2020
T1 - 2020 Ranking 1000 Morges
T2 - 2020 Ranking 500 Oensingen
T3 - 2020 Ranking 500 Rheintal
T4 - 2019 Ranking 1000 St. Gallen
T5 - 2019 Ranking 500 Basel
T6 - 2019 Ranking 500 Sierre
T7 - 2019 Ranking 500 Spiez
T8 - 2019 Swiss Judo Open Uster
T9 - 2019 Ranking 1000 Weinfelden
T10 - 2019 Ranking 1000 Murten
T11 - 2019 CSI / SEM Macolin
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 Total
1 NDIAYE Binta * Judo Kwai Lausanne 2004 F18-44 - - - - - - - - - 12 36 60 *
2 NALLET Margaux Judo Club Carouge 2005 F18-44 12 - - - - - - - - 4 24 40
3 VAN ENSCHOT Anika * JC Yawara Glarnerland 2005 F18-44 - - - - - - 6 - 8 1 6 23 *
4 SIEGENTHALER Milena * JC Nippon St.Gallen 2005 F18-44 8 - - - - - - - - - 6 20 *
5 STEGENA Samanta Judo-Sport Liestal 2005 F18-44 4 - - - - - - - - 4 12 20
6 HIRANO Sakura Judo Club Romont 2003 F18-44 - 4 - - - - - - - - 12 16
7 FERREIRA Nuria Judo Club Renens 2004 F18-44 2 2 - - - - 4 - - 2 3 13
8 CARRAÇA Celina Judo-Sport Liestal 2006 F18-44 4 2 - - - - - - - - - 6
STEGENA Samanta Judo-Sport Liestal 2005 F18-44 - 6 - - - - - - - - - 6
10 DE SMET Justine Budo-Kan Porrentruy 2005 F18-44 1 1 - - - - - - - - - 2
KAUFMANN Sarina JJJS Gommiswald 2006 F18-44 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2
12 BRUPBACHER Angel Mae Judo-Club Arashi Kulm 2006 F18-44 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 Total
1 NDIAYE Binta * Judo Kwai Lausanne 2004 F18-48 12 - - - - - - - - - - 66 *
2 ROSSET Aline Judo Club Morges 2003 F18-48 8 - - - - - - - - 12 36 56
3 HOBI Gianna * Judo Club Buchs 2004 F18-48 - - - - - - 6 - - - 24 45 *
4 CARREL Naomi * JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2003 F18-48 - - - - - - - - - 8 12 32 *
5 VAN ENSCHOT Anika * JC Yawara Glarnerland 2005 F18-48 2 - - - - - - - - - - 25 *
6 SIEGENTHALER Milena * JC Nippon St.Gallen 2005 F18-48 - 6 - - - - - - - - - 20 *
WHITE Noemie * Judo Club Buchs 2005 F18-48 - - - - - - - - 12 - 6 20 *
8 KOSTER Maria * JC Nippon St.Gallen 2004 F18-48 - - - - - - - - 8 1 6 18 *
9 FORESTI Emilie Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2004 F18-48 - - - - - - 4 - - - 3 7
10 POLLHEIMER Chiara * JJC Bern 2003 F18-48 4 2 - - - - - - - - - 7 *
STOLZ Margot * Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2005 F18-48 - - - - - - - - - - 3 7 *
12 BERISHA Anjesa JC Nippon St.Gallen 2006 F18-48 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4
CARRAÇA Maria Judo-Sport Liestal 2006 F18-48 - 4 - - - - - - - - - 4
GARAMI Leticia Judo Schule Nippon Basel 2006 F18-48 2 2 - - - - - - - - - 4
GÖLDI Lisa Judo Club Ruggell 2005 F18-48 - - - - - - - - 4 - - 4
MARCIONETTI Lia Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2004 F18-48 - - - - - - 2 - 2 - - 4
NÄF Annina Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2005 F18-48 - - - - - - - - 4 - - 4
18 FUSS Angela Bushido Kinderschule Yama Hari Interlaken 2004 F18-48 - - - - - - 2 - - - - 2
LÉCHENNE Thalia Budo-Kan Porrentruy 2005 F18-48 1 1 - - - - - - - - - 2
20 JONES Lisa Judo Club Bulle 2005 F18-48 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
ZWARG Sofia Judo-Sport Liestal 2004 F18-48 - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 Total
1 POLIER Clémence * Ecole Judo Dégallier 2003 F18-52 - 6 - - - - 4 - - 12 36 66 *
2 HOBI Gianna * Judo Club Buchs 2004 F18-52 4 2 - - - - - - 8 1 - 59 *
3 CARREL Naomi * JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2003 F18-52 12 - - - - - - - - - - 44 *
4 SALZMANN Lara * Judo-Club Grenchen 2004 F18-52 - - - - - - 2 - 12 2 3 25 *
5 WHITE Noemie * Judo Club Buchs 2005 F18-52 2 - - - - - - - - - - 24 *
6 CORREIA Lara * Judo Kwai Lancy 2005 F18-52 4 - - - - - - - - 4 12 22 *
KOSTER Maria * JC Nippon St.Gallen 2004 F18-52 2 1 - - - - - - - - - 22 *
8 ZÜND Kim Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2003 F18-52 8 1 - - - - - - 4 - 6 19
9 BRINER Linda * JJJC Frauenfeld 2004 F18-52 - - - - - - - - 1 - 6 13 *
10 LAIN-NAU Solène * EJ Collombey-Muraz 2005 F18-52 1 4 - - - - - - - - - 10 *
11 JAVET Léa Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau 2003 F18-52 - - - - - - 2 - 4 - 3 9
12 STOLZ Margot * Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2005 F18-52 - - - - - - - - - 2 - 5 *
13 ARN Nadine Judo Kwai Oensingen 2004 F18-52 - - - - - - - - 2 - - 2
JAVET Léa Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau 2003 F18-52 - 2 - - - - - - - - - 2
15 BANZ Alina shin do kan Luzern 2004 F18-52 - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1
BERGER Fabienne Rica Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez 2006 F18-52 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
BRÖNNIMANN Sabrina JJJC Burgistein 2003 F18-52 - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1
DE GROOT Kirsten Judo & Ju-Jitsu Club Hochdorf 2003 F18-52 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1
SCHÖNENBERGER Ava BSC Arashi Yama Wil 2006 F18-52 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 Total
1 POLIER Clémence * Ecole Judo Dégallier 2003 F18-57 8 - - - - - - - - - - 82 *
2 SALZMANN Lara * Judo-Club Grenchen 2004 F18-57 4 2 - - - - - - - - - 28 *
3 CORREIA Lara * Judo Kwai Lancy 2005 F18-57 - 2 - - - - - - - - - 26 *
4 KUNGLER Chiara Judo Schule Nippon Basel 2004 F18-57 - - - - - - - - 12 - 12 24
5 HALBHEER Svenja Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg 2006 F18-57 12 6 - - - - - - - - - 18
6 BRINER Linda * JJJC Frauenfeld 2004 F18-57 2 4 - - - - - - - - - 14 *
7 RIBEIRO DA SILVA Adriana Judo Club Renens 2005 F18-57 4 1 - - - - 1 - - 2 6 14
8 SILVA RAMOS Margarida * EJ Collombey-Muraz 2005 F18-57 1 - - - - - - - 2 - - 5 *
9 MAÎTRE Elodie Judo Club Delémont 2004 F18-57 - - - - - - - - - 1 3 4
10 SCHÜRCH Mona * Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss 2005 F18-57 - - - - - - 1 - - - - 4 *
11 BOLD Shadee Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau 2005 F18-57 - 1 - - - - - - 1 - - 2
POLLHEIMER Mirja JJC Bern 2005 F18-57 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2
ZBINDEN Priscilla Judo Club Carouge 2003 F18-57 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - 2
14 BERBERT Sol Vitoria Judo Club Avenches 2005 F18-57 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
CESCHINA Samuela Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2004 F18-57 - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
MERZ Lara JC Hara Sport Murten 2004 F18-57 - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 Total
1 BOURASSI Kenza * BC Trois Chênes Thonex 2004 F18-63 12 - - - - - - - - - 36 49 *
2 SCHAFFTER Alexia * Budo-Kan Porrentruy 2004 F18-63 4 2 - - - - 2 - 2 1 12 28 *
3 DUGERDIL Valentine Budo Club Satigny 2004 F18-63 - 4 - - - - 4 - 12 - 6 26
4 STUMPE Anja * Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2003 F18-63 - - - - - - - - 8 - 6 17 *
5 CAMBIANICA Giulia Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2003 F18-63 2 2 - - - - - - 2 2 - 8
CASTALDI Laura Judo Club Carouge 2004 F18-63 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - 8
FOHOUO April Lynn Judo Club Cheseaux 2005 F18-63 8 - - - - - - - - - - 8
8 SILVA RAMOS Margarida * EJ Collombey-Muraz 2005 F18-63 - - - - - - 2 - - - - 7 *
9 FOHOUO April Lynn Judo Club Cheseaux 2005 F18-63 - 6 - - - - - - - - - 6
10 SCHÜRCH Mona * Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss 2005 F18-63 - 1 - - - - - - - 2 - 5 *
11 WERRO Aline JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2004 F18-63 - - - - - - - - 1 4 - 5
12 BALMER Déou Judo Club Cheseaux 2005 F18-63 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2
BUFARDI Meryem Judo Club Renens 2004 F18-63 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - 2
14 SANTOS RODRIGUES Diana Alexandra * Judo Karaté Club 2004 F18-63 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 2 *
15 BOTT Olivia Judo Club Sihltal 2006 F18-63 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 Total
1 BUFFET Sarina Judo Club Uster 2003 F18+63 4 6 - - - - - - - 12 36 58
2 DAMIANO Esmeralda Judo-Sport Liestal 2003 F18+63 12 4 - - - - 2 - 4 8 12 42
3 WYSS Lea JC Sakura Schaanwald 2005 F18+63 8 2 - - - - - - 12 4 12 38
4 STUMPE Anja * Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2003 F18+63 2 1 - - - - - - - - - 17 *
5 LOCATELLI Giulia Judo-Budo-Club Lugano 2004 F18+63 - 1 - - - - 1 - 2 - 6 10
6 DUGERDIL Melissa Budo Club Satigny 2003 F18+63 - - - - - - 2 - - - 6 8
7 ABBOUD HERBERT Luna Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2005 F18+63 4 - - - - - - - 2 - - 6
8 SCHÜRCH Céline * Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss 2003 F18+63 - 2 - - - - - - - 1 - 4 *
9 BRUSCHI Alaisa Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2003 F18+63 - - - - - - - - - - 3 3
10 EBONA TESA Ecole de judo ju jitsu lemanique 2006 F18+63 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2
11 DEBONS Natalia Judo Team Sion 2004 F18+63 - - - - - - 1 - - - - 1
REISSMANN Estella Judo Club Muri 2004 F18+63 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1

Copyright (c) 2017 dbApplication
Database powered by www.dbApplication.ch