2019
T1 - 2018 Ranking 500 Basel
T2 - 2019 Ranking 1000 Morges
T3 - 2019 Ranking 500 Oensingen
T4 - 2019 Ranking 500 Rheintal
T5 - 2019 Ranking 1000 St. Gallen
T6 - 2019 Ranking 500 Basel
T7 - 2019 Ranking 500 Sierre
T8 - 2019 Ranking 500 Spiez
T9 - 2019 Swiss Judo Open Uster
T10 - 2019 Ranking 1000 Weinfelden
T11 - 2019 Ranking 1000 Murten
T12 - 2018 Ranking 1000 Bellinzona
T13 - 2018 CSI / SEM St-Gall
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 ROSSET Aline Judo Club Morges 2003 ! F21-48 - 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - 24
2 CARREL Naomi JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2003 ! F21-48 - - 6 - 12 - - - - - - - - 18
3 HOBI Gianna Judo Club Buchs 2004 ! F21-48 - - - 3 4 3 - 6 - - - - - 16
4 NDIAYE Binta Judo Kwai Lausanne 2004 ! F21-48 - - - - - - 6 - - - 8 - - 14
5 MAGISTRO Talya Judo Club Carouge 2002 F21-48 - 4 - - 8 - - - - - - - - 12
MANCA Lucy Mikami Judoclub Lausanne 2001 F21-48 - - - - - - 4 4 - - 4 - - 12
7 POLIER Clémence Ecole Judo Dégallier 2003 ! F21-48 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
8 FORESTI Emilie Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2004 ! F21-48 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - 4
NÜNLIST Lorena Judo Kwai Oensingen 2002 F21-48 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4
10 WOLHAUSER Romane Judo-Club Eaux-Vives 2002 ! F21-48 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 SALZMANN Lara Judo-Club Grenchen 2004 ! F21-52 - - - 2 2 2 4 4 - 4 12 - - 30
2 NÜNLIST Lorena Judo Kwai Oensingen 2002 F21-52 - - - - 8 6 2 - - 8 4 - - 28
3 ABBANI Yasmin Judo Sportclub Dietikon 2002 F21-52 - - - 6 4 - - - - 12 - - - 22
4 MORANDI Karolane JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1999 F21-52 - 6 4 - 2 - 2 - - - 4 - - 18
5 KAUFMANN Selina Judo Kwai Oensingen 2002 F21-52 - - - 4 12 - - - - - - - - 16
6 ZÜND Kim Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2003 ! F21-52 - - 6 - 1 4 - - - - - - - 11
7 POLIER Clémence Ecole Judo Dégallier 2003 ! F21-52 - - - - 4 - 6 - - - - - - 10
8 MAGISTRO Talya Judo Club Carouge 2002 F21-52 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - 8
9 BRINER Linda JJJC Frauenfeld 2004 ! F21-52 - - 2 - 1 - - - - 4 - - - 7
JAVET Léa Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau 2003 ! F21-52 - - - - - - - 6 - 1 - - - 7
11 BERNASCONI Noemi SC Shin Do Kan Reinach 2003 ! F21-52 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
12 WOLHAUSER Romane Judo-Club Eaux-Vives 2002 ! F21-52 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
13 DARBELLAY Sarah JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2004 ! F21-52 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2
HOBI Gianna Judo Club Buchs 2004 ! F21-52 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - 2
15 OTTIGER Alyssia JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2004 ! F21-52 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 SUTTER Annina Judo-Club Grenchen 2002 F21-57 - 8 - - 12 - - - - 4 8 - - 32
2 GERTSCH Olivia Budo Club Langnau 2001 F21-57 - 12 - - - - - 4 - 12 - - - 28
3 FRIDEN Chiara Judo Club Cheseaux 2002 F21-57 - 4 2 - - - 6 2 - - 4 - - 18
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen 2002 F21-57 - 4 - 6 8 - - - - - - - - 18
5 GAILLARD Audrey JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2001 F21-57 - - - - - - - - - 4 12 - - 16
6 GALAN Amalia Judo Club Carouge 2002 F21-57 - 1 - - 4 - 4 - - - 1 - - 10
7 ZBINDEN Priscilla Judo Club Carouge 2003 ! F21-57 - - - - - 4 2 1 - - 1 - - 8
8 FLÜTSCH Chloé Mikami Judoclub Lausanne 2002 F21-57 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6
KAUFMANN Selina Judo Kwai Oensingen 2002 F21-57 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - 6
LIENGME Marion Ecole Judo Dégallier 2001 F21-57 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - 6
WERRO Aline JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2004 ! F21-57 - - 2 4 - - - - - - - - - 6
12 GAUGEY Noella Judo Sport Auvernier 2001 F21-57 - - 1 - - - - 2 - - 2 - - 5
MORANDI Lucie JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2002 F21-57 - 2 - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - 5
14 ARN Céline Judo Kwai Oensingen 2001 F21-57 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4
15 BIGLER Lara Judo Club Delémont 2002 ! F21-57 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
STUMPE Anja Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2003 ! F21-57 - 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - 3
17 CESCHINA Samuela Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2004 ! F21-57 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1
MORANDI Karolane JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1999 F21-57 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 ALTHAUS Maud Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2002 F21-63 - 4 6 - - - 4 4 - - - - - 18
BUSER Selina Judo-Sport Liestal 1999 F21-63 6 2 2 - 2 4 - 2 - - - - - 18
JOHNER Michèle Judo Schule Nippon Basel 2001 F21-63 - - - - - - - 6 - 12 - - - 18
ZÜND Svenja Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2000 F21-63 - 2 - 6 4 6 - - - - - - - 18
5 BIGLER Lara Judo Club Delémont 2002 ! F21-63 2 - - 1 2 2 2 2 - - 2 - - 13
6 JOYE Tania Judo Kwai Lausanne 2001 F21-63 - 4 - - - - - - - 4 4 - - 12
7 DUGERDIL Valentine Budo Club Satigny 2004 ! F21-63 - - - 2 - - - - - 8 - - - 10
JAQUET Thaïs Judo Kwai Lausanne 2000 F21-63 - - - - 4 - 6 - - - - - - 10
9 MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern 2000 F21-63 - - 4 2 - - - - - 2 1 - - 9
MATHEZ Shania Judo Club Moutier 2001 F21-63 - - - 4 - - - - - 4 1 - - 9
11 BUFFET Sarina Judo Club Uster 2003 ! F21-63 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
CENTORAME Lisa Judo Kwai Biasca 1999 F21-63 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - 8
HÄRING Romana Judo Club Kaltbrunn 2001 F21-63 2 1 2 - 1 2 - - - - - - - 8
14 DÜRIG Aiko Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2002 ! F21-63 4 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 5
15 GERTSCH Olivia Budo Club Langnau 2001 F21-63 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - 4
16 BRUNNER Jessica Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez 2002 F21-63 - - - - - 1 - - - 2 - - - 3
STUMPE Anja Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2003 ! F21-63 - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - - - 3
18 NÄF Leonie Budo Club Toggenburg 1999 F21-63 - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - 2
PIROIA Navana Goshinjutsu Kwai Dardagny 2001 F21-63 - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - 2
WERRO Aline JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2004 ! F21-63 - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - 2
21 GALVAGNO Jasmine Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil 2002 F21-63 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 DAMIANO Esmeralda Judo-Sport Liestal 2003 ! F21-70 2 4 2 6 12 6 6 6 - 8 - - - 52
2 HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald 2002 F21-70 - 4 6 - 8 4 - - - 12 8 - - 42
3 WENGER Deborah BSC Arashi Yama Wil 1999 F21-70 - - 4 4 4 - - 4 - 4 - - - 20
4 BUFFET Sarina Judo Club Uster 2003 ! F21-70 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - 12
VETTERLI Gioia Nora Judo Club Uster 1999 F21-70 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12
6 DUGERDIL Melissa Budo Club Satigny 2003 ! F21-70 - - - 2 4 - - 2 - - - - - 8
VETTERLI Delia Moira Judo Club Uster 2002 F21-70 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
8 REICHLING Carina Judo-Sport Liestal 1999 F21-70 4 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 6
ZÜND Svenja Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2000 F21-70 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
10 ALTHAUS Maud Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2002 F21-70 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - 4
11 KOUEGBE Elisabeth JC Budokan Basel 2001 F21-70 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
MATHEZ Shania Judo Club Moutier 2001 F21-70 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - 2
PIROIA Navana Goshinjutsu Kwai Dardagny 2001 F21-70 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - 2
14 BRUNNER Jessica Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez 2002 F21-70 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Boécourt 1999 F21+70 - - 4 - 8 6 - - - - 8 - - 26
2 BALDUCELLI Nadia Judo Club Carouge 2000 F21+70 - 12 - - 4 - - - - - - - - 16
HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald 2002 F21+70 - - 6 - - 4 - 6 - - - - - 16
4 TCHEUMAGOU DJENGOUE Verena Judo Schule Nippon Basel 2003 ! F21+70 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
5 WENGER Deborah BSC Arashi Yama Wil 1999 F21+70 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - 4
6 MATHEZ Shania Judo Club Moutier 2001 F21+70 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - 2

Copyright (c) 2017 dbApplication
Database powered by www.dbApplication.ch