2019
T1 - 2018 Ranking 500 Basel
T2 - 2019 Ranking 1000 Morges
T3 - 2019 Ranking 500 Oensingen
T4 - 2019 Ranking 500 Rheintal
T5 - 2019 Ranking 1000 St. Gallen
T6 - 2019 Ranking 500 Basel
T7 - 2019 Ranking 500 Sierre
T8 - 2019 Ranking 500 Spiez
T9 - 2019 Swiss Judo Open Uster
T10 - 2019 Ranking 1000 Weinfelden
T11 - 2019 Ranking 1000 Murten
T12 - 2018 Ranking 1000 Bellinzona
T13 - 2018 CSI / SEM St-Gall
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 MAITIN Simon EJ Collombey-Muraz 2003 ! M21-55 4 - 3 4 - 6 6 4 - 8 8 - - 43
2 GAUCH David JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 1999 M21-55 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 36
3 BERSNAK Julian Judo Sportclub Dietikon 1999 M21-55 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 24
4 JORIS Kurly EJ Collombey-Muraz 2002 ! M21-55 - 8 - 6 - - - - - - - - 6 20
5 BOLZONI Nicolas Judo Club Morges 2001 M21-55 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - 6 18
LOHER Patrice Judo Schule Nippon Basel 2002 M21-55 - - - 2 1 1 4 2 - 4 4 - - 18
7 ALMEIDA RIBEIRO Tiago Dojo Lancy-Palettes 2002 ! M21-55 - 2 - - 12 - - - - - - - 3 17
8 SCHOENENBERGER Naahum BSC Arashi Yama Wil 2003 ! M21-55 - - - 2 - - - - - 12 - - - 14
9 ALBISETTI Maxime Judo Attalens 2000 M21-55 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12
GAUCH Cédric JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2000 M21-55 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12
WAIZENEGGER Jesse Judo Kwai Lausanne 2002 M21-55 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - 12
12 PORTNER Thibaut EJ Collombey-Muraz 2002 ! M21-55 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 9
13 ALMEIDA RIBEIRO Gabriel Dojo Lancy-Palettes 2002 M21-55 - 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - 8
JAMOLLI Tristan Mikami Judoclub Lausanne 2002 M21-55 - - - - - 2 - 6 - - - - - 8
15 MOYNAT-DEDO Alexi Judo Club Carouge 2003 ! M21-55 - 1 - - 4 - 2 - - - - - - 7
16 BARBERIO Thomas SC Nippon Bern 2002 M21-55 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - 4
BATISSE James Judo Club Gland 2001 M21-55 - - - - 2 - - 2 - - - - - 4
18 KUNZ Niels Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez 2003 ! M21-55 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - 2
19 DALLEMAGNE Malou Mikami Judoclub Lausanne 2002 M21-55 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
FUSS Ricco SC Nippon Bern 2004 ! M21-55 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 CELIKBILEK Loan Judo Club Delémont 2001 M21-60 - 12 - - - - 6 - - 12 - - 36 66
2 ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich 1999 M21-60 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - 24 30
3 FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau 1999 M21-60 - - 2 6 - - - 4 - - - - 12 24
4 ALBISETTI Maxime Judo Attalens 2000 M21-60 - - - - 8 - - - - 2 12 - - 22
5 JACQUIER Tristan EJ Collombey-Muraz 2000 M21-60 2 - 2 - 2 6 2 2 - - - - 3 19
6 JORIS Kurly EJ Collombey-Muraz 2002 ! M21-60 4 - - - - - 4 6 - 4 - - - 18
7 DURUZ Romain Judo Club Marly 1999 M21-60 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - 6 14
GAUCH David JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 1999 M21-60 - - - - 4 - - - - 8 2 - - 14
9 BERSNAK Julian Judo Sportclub Dietikon 1999 M21-60 - 4 - - - - - - - 1 8 - - 13
10 GAUCH Cédric JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg 2000 M21-60 - - - - 4 - - - - 4 4 - - 12
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern 2001 M21-60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12
PAYRAUDEAU Léonard Judo Club Ballens 1999 M21-60 - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - 12
13 BERSNAK Severin Judo Sportclub Dietikon 2001 M21-60 - 1 - 4 - - - - - 2 - - - 7
14 DUBURKE Sakai Judo Club Basel 2002 ! M21-60 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
DURUZ Antoine Judo Club Marly 2001 M21-60 - 4 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - 6
HARDEGGER Stephan Judo Club Buchs 2001 M21-60 - - - - - 2 2 2 - - - - - 6
ROLLIER Ramon Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau 2001 M21-60 - 2 4 - - - - - - - - - - 6
18 BOLZONI Nicolas Judo Club Morges 2001 M21-60 - - - - 2 - - - - - 2 - - 4
CURTY Yann Judo Club Marly 2003 ! M21-60 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - 4
20 BATISSE James Judo Club Gland 2001 M21-60 - - - 2 - - 1 - - - - - - 3
BUCLIN Simon Judo Club Bulle 2002 M21-60 - - 1 - - 2 - - - - - - - 3
GEX Yannick EJ Collombey-Muraz 2002 ! M21-60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 3
PAIANO Nico JJC Bern 2004 ! M21-60 - - - 2 1 - - - - - - - - 3
24 VERMOT-PETIT-OUTHENIN Antoine Mikami Judoclub Lausanne 2002 ! M21-60 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
25 ALMEIDA RIBEIRO Tiago Dojo Lancy-Palettes 2002 M21-60 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
CURROS Joaquim Shung Do Kwan Genève 2001 M21-60 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - 1
DÜRIG Luca JC Nippon St.Gallen 2000 M21-60 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1
FUSS Ricco SC Nippon Bern 2004 ! M21-60 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
PFISTER Gabriel Judo-Sport Liestal 1999 M21-60 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar 2000 M21-66 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 36
2 WASEM Yannick Shinbudo Biel/Bienne 2001 M21-66 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - 24 32
3 PINTO Ramon Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg 2001 M21-66 - - - - 12 6 - - - 12 - - - 30
4 BÄHLER Rey Judo-Sport Liestal 1999 M21-66 4 12 - - - - - - - - - - 12 28
5 KELLER Remo Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg 1999 M21-66 - - 4 - 8 - - - - - 2 - 12 26
6 FREI Tristan Judo Club Ruggell 2001 M21-66 - 8 - 4 4 - - - - 4 4 - - 24
7 FISCHER Gaspard Judo Kwai Lancy 2002 ! M21-66 - - - - 2 - 4 - - 8 2 - 3 19
8 GEX Yannick EJ Collombey-Muraz 2002 ! M21-66 2 1 - 1 1 2 6 2 - 1 - - - 16
9 PFISTER Gabriel Judo-Sport Liestal 1999 M21-66 6 - 6 - - 2 - - - - - - - 14
10 METZGER Noah Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2001 M21-66 - 4 - - 4 - - - - 4 - - - 12
11 ZIMMERMANN Jannick Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg 2001 M21-66 - - - - - 4 - 6 - - - - - 10
12 CHOFFLON Quentin Judo Club Romont 2001 M21-66 - - - 2 - 1 2 4 - - - - - 9
13 OKLE Adrian Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 1999 M21-66 - - - 1 2 - - - - 2 - - 3 8
14 BAUDAT Florent Judo Club Cheseaux 2000 M21-66 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6
15 WAIZENEGGER John Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2001 M21-66 - 1 - - - - - - - - 4 - - 5
16 DÜRIG Luca JC Nippon St.Gallen 2000 M21-66 1 - - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - - 4
SHAH Reza Judo Schule Nippon Basel 1999 M21-66 - - 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - 4
SPOHN Julien Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2001 M21-66 - - 2 2 - - - - - - - - - 4
19 DÉGALLIER Yanis Ecole Judo Dégallier 2003 ! M21-66 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 2
ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich 1999 M21-66 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
GIGANTO Ivan Judo Schule Nippon Basel 2002 M21-66 - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - 2
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern 2001 M21-66 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
SALA Léon Judo Kwai Lausanne 2001 M21-66 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - 2
24 BATAILLON Alexis Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau 2002 M21-66 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1
FAHRNI Anthony Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 2001 M21-66 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
FANKHAUSER Jan SC Nippon Bern 2002 M21-66 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1
PANDOLFI Al Judo Club St.Maurice 2002 M21-66 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 STOYA Sid Judo Attalens 1999 M21-73 - 8 - - 8 - - - - - 8 - 24 48
STUMP Siro Judo Club Uster 1999 M21-73 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - 36 48
3 BONFERRONI Aurélien Judo Club Carouge 2002 ! M21-73 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - 12 24
PIEREN Yannis Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau 1999 M21-73 - - 6 6 12 - - - - - - - - 24
5 HUNZIKER Raphael Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil 1999 M21-73 - - - - 4 - - - - 12 - - 6 22
6 METZGER Shaun Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2000 M21-73 - 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - 12 20
7 MELERA Angelo Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2000 M21-73 6 - - - - 6 - 2 - - - - - 14
8 MIRZAI Nevò Do Yu Kai Chiasso 2001 M21-73 4 - 2 - - - 6 - - - - - - 12
9 GOEBEL Chris BSC Arashi Yama Wil 2001 M21-73 - - - 1 2 - - - - 8 - - - 11
MANCINELLI Roberth Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2000 M21-73 - - 1 - 2 4 4 - - - - - - 11
11 MEHSER Max Judo Club Ruggell 2002 M21-73 - 4 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 - - 9
12 ZIMMERMANN Jannick Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg 2001 M21-73 - - - - - - - - - 4 4 - - 8
13 KLOTZ Julian Movimento Wohlen 2000 M21-73 - - - 4 - - - - - 2 - - - 6
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern 2001 M21-73 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - 6
WITZIG Tom Judo Schule Nippon Basel 1999 M21-73 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6
16 FRIDEN Constantin Judo Club Cheseaux 2001 M21-73 - 1 1 - - - 2 1 - - - - - 5
VAUCHER Remy Judo Club Marly 1999 M21-73 - - 4 - - - - 1 - - - - - 5
18 CIVATTI Sacha Budo Club Vedeggio Manno 2001 M21-73 - - - 1 - 2 - 1 - - - - - 4
NIEDERBERGER Leo Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg 2001 M21-73 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - 4
VOM BROCKE Alexander JJJC Burgistein 2000 M21-73 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 4
21 BAIARDI Aris Judo Club Ceresio Caslano 2000 M21-73 - - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - 3
STOLLER Sami Judo Kwai Lancy 2000 M21-73 - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - - 3
23 DUINKER Quentin Judo Kwai Lausanne 2001 M21-73 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
GROB Johann Judo-Club Eaux-Vives 2002 M21-73 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 2
JEANBOURQUIN Eric JJJC Burgistein 2001 M21-73 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
MUMENTHALER Masato SC Nippon Bern 2002 M21-73 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - 2
RODRIGUEZ Adrian Judo Club Renens 1999 M21-73 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2
SAUDAN Damien Judo Attalens 2001 M21-73 - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - 2
29 BAUMANN Manuel Judo-Sport Liestal 2003 ! M21-73 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1
BRUNNER Cedric BUDOKAI Liestal 2000 M21-73 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
GRETZ San-Chen Judo-Club Eaux-Vives 2001 M21-73 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - 1
HARDEGGER Elias Judo Club Buchs 2003 ! M21-73 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt 1999 M21-81 - - - - 4 - - - - - 4 - 24 32
MOTTA Martin Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 2001 M21-81 - - - 6 2 1 2 1 - 8 12 - - 32
3 VAVRECKA David Judo-Sport Liestal 1999 M21-81 - 8 6 - - - - - - - - - 12 26
4 JOHNER Yannic Judo Schule Nippon Basel 2000 M21-81 - - - - 12 - - - - - - - 6 18
KUNZ Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen 2000 M21-81 - - - 2 8 1 - - - - 4 - 3 18
6 BERGER Lucas Judo Club Cortaillod-NE 1999 M21-81 - 4 - 4 1 - - 2 - - 2 - 3 16
7 SCHWEIZER Timo Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg 2002 M21-81 - - - - 1 2 - - - 12 - - - 15
8 L'HERBIER Lou Judo Club Morges 1999 M21-81 - - - - - - - 6 - - 8 - - 14
9 GAUTSCHI Simon Judo-Club Arashi Kulm 1999 M21-81 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12
GEROSA Loïc Judo Club le Samouraï Bernex 2002 M21-81 - - - - - 4 6 2 - - - - - 12
STEGMUELLER Manu Judo Club Moutier 2002 ! M21-81 1 1 1 2 2 - 4 - - - 1 - - 12
WITZIG Tom Judo Schule Nippon Basel 1999 M21-81 2 - - - - 6 - 4 - - - - - 12
13 ROGENMOSER Fabio JS Fuji-San Baar 2000 M21-81 - - 2 - 4 - - - - 4 - - - 10
14 HUNZIKER Raphael Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil 1999 M21-81 4 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - 8
15 FARINHA Mikael Dojo Lancy-Palettes 1999 M21-81 - - 4 - - - 2 1 - - - - - 7
16 MIRZAI Nevò Do Yu Kai Chiasso 2001 M21-81 - - - - - - - - - 4 2 - - 6
PFEFFERLÉ Jeremy Judo Attalens 1999 M21-81 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6
STAUFFER Flavio Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil 1999 M21-81 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
19 GUBSER Jan Judokwai Walenstadt 2001 M21-81 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 4
RICHARD Dylan Ecole Judo Dégallier 2001 M21-81 - 1 2 1 - - - - - - - - - 4
21 ANTOINE SAMUEL Ecole de judo ju jitsu lemanique 2001 M21-81 - 2 - - - - - - - - 1 - - 3
22 TRÜEB Raoul Judo-Club Nunningen 2001 M21-81 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
23 HEBEISEN Iven SC Nippon Bern 2001 M21-81 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
MATTHEY-DORET Guillaume Judo Club Pompaples 2002 ! M21-81 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1
MUSY Simon Judo Club Bulle 2001 M21-81 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 HEBEISEN Iven SC Nippon Bern 2001 M21-90 - 1 4 - - - - - - 12 8 - - 25
2 JOHO Justin JJC Bern 1999 M21-90 - 4 2 - 12 - - 6 - - - - - 24
SCHMITT Loris Judo-Sport Liestal 1999 M21-90 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - 12 24
4 ROBADEY Nicolas Judo Club Morges 1999 M21-90 - - - - - - 6 - - - 12 - - 18
5 PFEFFERLÉ Jeremy Judo Attalens 1999 M21-90 - - - - - - 4 - - 8 4 - - 16
6 ROUIBAA Carlos Judo Club Marly 2002 ! M21-90 - 2 - - - - 2 4 - - - - 6 14
SCHANGE Patrick Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg 1999 M21-90 - - 1 - 8 - - - - 4 1 - - 14
8 BAUMGARTNER Yannic SC Nippon Bern 2001 M21-90 - - 2 - - 6 - - - - - - - 8
GAUTSCHI Simon Judo-Club Arashi Kulm 1999 M21-90 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
10 MUSY Simon Judo Club Bulle 2001 M21-90 - - - - - - 1 - - 4 2 - - 7
11 RICHARD Dylan Ecole Judo Dégallier 2001 M21-90 - - - - - 4 2 - - - - - - 6
SAVOLDELLI Davide Do Yu Kai Chiasso 2001 M21-90 - - - - - - - 2 - - 4 - - 6
13 BARONI Dario Judo Schule Nippon Basel 1999 M21-90 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
14 KOLOSKA Martin Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2000 M21-90 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - 3
SCHWEIZER Simon BS GmbH Gürbetal 1999 M21-90 - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - - 3
16 BONAPARTE Flavio BC Trois Chênes Thonex 2002 M21-90 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - 2
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt 1999 M21-90 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
18 HYVERT Guillaume Judo Club Montreux 2001 M21-90 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
ZINGG Marc JC Worblaufen-Ittigen 2001 M21-90 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1
Rang Combattant Club Date Catégorie T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 Total
1 CITRINITI Michele Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona 1999 M21+90 - - 6 6 12 2 4 6 - 12 12 - 12 72
2 EICH Daniel Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg 2000 M21+90 - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 36
3 MAJADI Adel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau 2003 ! M21+90 2 - - 2 8 - - 2 - 4 4 - - 22
4 RICHARD Dylan Ecole Judo Dégallier 2001 M21+90 - - - - - 6 2 4 - - 8 - - 20
5 ROSA Aros Do Yu Kai Chiasso 2001 M21+90 - - 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - 12
6 ERIK Feijoo Judo Club Ceresio Caslano 2000 M21+90 - - 2 - - - - - - 4 2 - - 8
7 ROBADEY Nicolas Judo Club Morges 1999 M21+90 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - 6
SCHMITT Loris Judo-Sport Liestal 1999 M21+90 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
9 BARONI Dario Judo Schule Nippon Basel 1999 M21+90 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
BONAPARTE Flavio BC Trois Chênes Thonex 2002 M21+90 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - 4
11 BAUMGARTNER Yannic SC Nippon Bern 2001 M21+90 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - 2
KOLOSKA Martin Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden 2000 M21+90 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 2
PFEFFERLÉ Jeremy Judo Attalens 1999 M21+90 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - 2
14 MUSY Simon Judo Club Bulle 2001 M21+90 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - 1

Copyright (c) 2017 dbApplication
Database powered by www.dbApplication.ch