2021 49. U13, U15, U18, U21 Turnier Spiez
Spiez - 12.06.2021
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Ranking
 
 Kategorie
Rang
 Name, Vorname
 Club
Region
Kanton
Land
 
1
VEILLARD Ophély Judo Team Nyon
2
RIEDO Madison Ecole Judo Dégallier
3
AOUIDET Nourane Budokan Vernier
3
LARSEN Ria Judo Club Uster
5
STRÖSSLIN Leonie Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil
 
1
HENCHOZ Athena Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
2
BARONI Chiara Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
3
XHEKAJ Erisa Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
3
DATHE Felicitas Judo Schule Nippon Basel
5
POFFET Anais Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
 
1
DUHAMEL Chloé Ecole Judo Rolle
2
KNECHT Marina JJJC Burgistein
3
GUITTARD Anna Budokwai Pully
 
1
LARSEN Ria Judo Club Uster
2
VEILLARD Ophély Judo Team Nyon
 
1
MEZGRANE sofia Judo Club Morges
2
LÜTHI Nerina Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
 
1
VEILLARD Mélody Judo Team Nyon
2
MARTIN Jade Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
3
DATHE Felicitas Judo Schule Nippon Basel
 
1
MONNEY Lya Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
KOCHER Aline Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
3
DUHAMEL Chloé Ecole Judo Rolle
3
RAESS Lara Judo und SVC Rothrist
5
BERNASCONI Clarissa Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
 
1
COMBY Romane EJ Collombey-Muraz
2
FARIN Morgane Budokwai Pully
3
CLARK Isabelle Judo Team Nyon
3
GARAMI Arianna Judo Schule Nippon Basel
5
GUITTARD Eva Budokwai Pully
5
UHLMANN Chiara Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil
7
STERREN Lina JJJC Burgistein
 
1
WIESLI Eva BSC Arashi Yama Wil
2
AMBROSINI Chiara Judo Kwai Biasca
3
SMATLIK Nina Judo Club Carouge
3
LÜTHI Sinja Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
5
GRAZIANI Hanna JJJC Burgistein
5
WHITE Rachel Judo Club Buchs
7
TRACHSEL Anina JJJC Burgistein
7
NOBS Marie Budo-Kan Porrentruy
 
1
SCHNEIDER Elena Budokan Zürich
2
FRIDEZ Lily Budo-Kan Porrentruy
3
KNELLWOLF Ayla Judo-Club Grenchen
 
1
ZÜND Annika Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
2
KÜHNE Sandra JJJS Gommiswald
3
FUSS Alysha SC Nippon Bern
3
PROBST Eileen Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
5
GOLOB Silja JJJC Burgistein
5
MEIER Eowyn Judo Club Ruggell
7
BIEDERMANN Jana Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
7
AOUIDET Sherine Budokan Vernier
 
1
STEGENA Samanta Judo-Sport Liestal
2
CARRAÇA Maria Judo-Sport Liestal
 
1
COMBY Romane EJ Collombey-Muraz
2
KAUFMANN Sarina JJJS Gommiswald
3
NALLET Margaux Judo Club Carouge
3
de Smet Justine Budo-Kan Porrentruy
5
FERREIRA Nuria Judo Club Renens
5
KRÄHENBÜHL Emilie Judo Club Bulle
7
BERTINOTTI Gwendolyn Budo-Kan Porrentruy
 
1
CINAGROSSI Emma Judo Club Uster
2
KOSTER Maria JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
HOBI Gianna Judo Club Ruggell
3
WHITE Noemie Judo Club Buchs
5
WIESLI Eva BSC Arashi Yama Wil
5
LÜTHI Sinja Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
7
BROGER Maya Dojo Lancy-Palettes
7
CASTELLANI Greta Judo Kwai Biasca
 
1
HALBHEER Svenja Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
LÉCHENNE Thalia Budo-Kan Porrentruy
3
SALZMANN Lara Judo-Club Grenchen
3
FERRARA Aurore Ecole Judo Dégallier
5
LAIN-NAU Solčne EJ Collombey-Muraz
5
SILVA RAMOS Margarida EJ Collombey-Muraz
7
STOLZ Margot Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
7
ORSI Alice Judo Budo Club Vezia-Pregassona
 
1
ZÜND Annika Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
2
FUSS Alysha SC Nippon Bern
3
KÜHNE Sandra JJJS Gommiswald
3
BOTT Olivia Judo Club Sihltal
5
AMSLER Inga Liv Budokan Zürich
5
PROBST Eileen Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
7
UHLMANN Laura Judo Schule Nippon Basel
7
BALMER Déou Judo Club cheseaux
 
1
ABBOUD HERBERT Luna Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
2
DEBONS Natalia Judo Team Sion
3
BENEY Leia Judo Team Sion
 
1
HIRANO Sakura Judo Club Romont
2
FERREIRA Nuria Judo Club Renens
 
1
ZÜND Kim Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
2
KOSTER Maria JC Nippon St.Gallen
 
1
SUTTER Annina Judo-Club Grenchen
2
ROSSET Aline Judo Club Morges
3
POLIER Clémence Ecole Judo Dégallier
3
HALBHEER Svenja Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
5
SILVA RAMOS Margarida EJ Collombey-Muraz
5
CARREL Naomi JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
7
ZBINDEN Priscilla Judo Club Carouge
7
SALZMANN Lara Judo-Club Grenchen
 
1
FRIDEN Chiara Judo Club cheseaux
2
GERTSCH Olivia Budo Club Langnau
3
JOHNER Michčle Judo Schule Nippon Basel
3
KAUFMANN Selina Judo Kwai Oensingen
5
ALTHAUS Maud Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
5
BRUNNER Jessica Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez
7
MORANDI Lucie JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
7
BOLD Shadee Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
 
1
VETTERLI Delia Moira Judo Club Uster
2
ABBOUD HERBERT Luna Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
SCHÜRCH Céline Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
3
CAMBIANICA Giulia Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
5
DEBONS Natalia Judo Team Sion
 
1
FERREIRA Elio Judo Club Renens
2
WIDMER Pascal Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
BRETON Charles Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
3
MEYLAN Lino Judo Club cheseaux
 
1
PETRUZZELLO Sid Judo Team Nyon
2
BERBERAT Enzo Judo Club Morges
3
KREIENBÜHL Neo Judo Club Uster
3
FORMICA Davide Judo Schule Nippon Basel
5
MAURELLI Luca Judo Schule Regensdorf
5
SIDLER Alessio Judo Club Uster
7
BOILLAT Soan JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
7
AUE Nick Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez
 
1
CORI Timéo Ecole Judo Rolle
2
BENDER Samuel Judo Club Morges
3
VOLLENWEIDER Alec Judo Team Nyon
3
SCHNEIDER Theodor Judo Schule Regensdorf
5
PANCHAUD Léo Budokwai Pully
5
EMERY Ryan Budo Club Satigny
7
NAUER Laurent JJC Bern
7
ECKHARDT Alexander-Elias Bushido Frick
 
1
MÜLLER Alexandre Judo Club cheseaux
2
DOMINÉ Julien Judo Club Delémont
3
MISINI Enis Judo Club Morges
3
DOBRAUZ Léonard Judo Club Uster
5
EL Quadni Rayan Judo Club Meyrin
5
ESSADE Antoine Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
7
CUENI Lucas Judo Club cheseaux
7
CASTORINA Alessio JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
1
NAN Nguema Kilian Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
2
ALEKXANDROV Anton Judo Club Meyrin
3
GRAF Lucien JJC Bern
3
UNTERRASSNER Elouan Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
5
HOFMANN Liam Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
 
1
JAOHAMATRA Mathieu Judo Karaté Club
2
FRÜH Liam Budokwai Pully
3
HINZ Moritz Judo-Sport Liestal
3
KRAMER Stanislas Budokwai Pully
5
CARDELLICCHIO Davide Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
5
HELD Lewan Shinbudo Biel/Bienne
7
REGLI Lukas JJC Bern
7
BOURCY Robin SC Nippon Bern
 
1
STOLZ Arthur Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
2
BEYELER Gabriel Ecole Judo Rolle
3
VUKASIN Viktor Judo Club Baden-Wettingen
3
BABAHMED Rayan Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
 
1
WIDMER Pascal Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
2
FERREIRA Elio Judo Club Renens
3
KRADOLFER Moritz JJC Bern
3
PIRES Neiva Ruben Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
5
BRETON Charles Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
 
1
BERBERAT Enzo Judo Club Morges
2
PETRUZZELLO Sid Judo Team Nyon
3
KREIENBÜHL Neo Judo Club Uster
3
ZELLER Gabriel Judo Club Ruggell
5
HEIMOZ Adrian JJC Bern
 
1
CORI Silvano Ecole Judo Rolle
2
CORI Timéo Ecole Judo Rolle
3
BENDER Samuel Judo Club Morges
3
VOLLENWEIDER Alec Judo Team Nyon
5
SCHNEIDER Theodor Judo Schule Regensdorf
5
TOMUSCHAT Christian Judo Club Uster
7
KRADOLFER Linus JJC Bern
 
1
DOBRAUZ Léonard Judo Club Uster
2
ANDRADE Salvador Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
3
KUBLI Daniel JJJC Kanton Glarus
3
MILLERET Kyane Judo Team Nyon
5
MISINI Enis Judo Club Morges
5
GJORGIEV Ivan Matej Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
7
RICHARD Nolan Judo Club Moutier
7
SÄGESSER Noah Judo Schule Nippon Basel
 
1
BASSI Thibaud Judo Club Morges
2
PILLOUD Loan Ecole Judo Dégallier
3
TISCHHAUSER Samuel Judo Club Buchs
3
MOSER Arthur Judo Club Moutier
5
RUCKSTUHL Jerome Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
5
BÄNNINGER Levin BSC Arashi Yama Wil
7
STEINER Lasse Judo Club Uster
7
ASANI Amar Shinbudo Biel/Bienne
 
1
LONGO Timo Judo Club Carouge
2
BOANGIU Paul Judo-Club Grenchen
3
RICHNER Suleyman Budokan Vernier
3
SÄGESSER Colin Judo Schule Nippon Basel
5
HALDIMANN Leandro SC Nippon Bern
5
MEIER Gabriel Judo Club Ruggell
7
REGLI Leon Judo Club Oberuzwil
7
KAMM Levi JC Yawara Glarnerland
 
1
MORGENEGG Valentino Ecole Judo Dégallier
2
MATT Théo Judo Club cheseaux
3
GRAF Louis Vincent JJC Bern
3
FREY Caryl Budokwai Pully
5
PISCHEL Samuel Judo Sport Birsfelden
5
WEHREN Lukas Movimento Wohlen
7
BRIGGER Ian Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez
7
GADA Martino Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
 
1
ESSADE Julien Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
2
BEN REJAB Rayan Judo Club Morges
3
NAUER Jules JJC Bern
3
MÜLLER Aaron Judo Club Uster
5
SUTTER Yorik JJC Bern
5
BEYELER Gabriel Ecole Judo Rolle
7
BROSSARD Quentin JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
1
ROHNER Maxim Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
HUBACHER David Judo Club Uster
3
NARDIELLO Loris Judo Sport Birsfelden
3
ENZ Lorenzo Judo Club Carouge
5
BERLI Nils JC Budokan Basel
5
MARGOLIN Alexander Lukas Judo Sport Birsfelden
7
LAZIZI Riad Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
7
OULEVEY Elie Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
 
1
MAGNIN Dorian Judo Club cheseaux
2
BASSI Thibaud Judo Club Morges
3
KRAUSE Simon Lucas Judo-Sport Liestal
3
REICHARDT Spencer Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
5
MILLERET Kyane Judo Team Nyon
5
BÄNNINGER Levin BSC Arashi Yama Wil
7
PILLOUD Loan Ecole Judo Dégallier
7
GENILLOUD Maël Judo Club Romont
 
1
FLUM Fabio Judo-Club Wetzikon
2
BAUD Romain Judo Club Romont
3
HATA Akira Dojo Lancy-Palettes
3
CUENI Niklas Judo Club cheseaux
5
BENDER Alexandre Judo Club Morges
5
CHATAGNY Sylvain Judo Club Romont
7
HEINIGER Marc Judo-Club Wetzikon
7
MÜLLER Stéphane Judo Club cheseaux
 
1
MAITIN Stevan EJ Collombey-Muraz
2
SPRINGER Caeden Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
ENGELI Janis JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
ANTONIOLI Florian Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
5
TISCHHAUSER Manuel Judo Club Buchs
5
BACHMANN Gaetan Judo Kwai Lausanne
7
SCHLATTER Markus JC Budokan Basel
7
CATTIN Lionel Judo Club Romont
 
1
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Rialy JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
2
LIENGME Pierrick Ecole Judo Dégallier
3
CASTORINA Dario JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
BUSCH Lionel Judo Club cheseaux
5
ANLIKER Samuel Judo Kwai Oensingen
5
DURAND Matteo Judo Club Montreux
7
VERMOT-PETIT-OUTHENIN Paul Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
7
HILTBRUNNER Romeo Judo Schule Nippon Basel
 
1
PAIANO Nico JJC Bern
2
BRIGGER Lucca Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez
3
ARAKELOV Armen EJ Collombey-Muraz
3
ALVAREZ Matt Budo Club Satigny
5
GALLOTTA Adrien Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
5
SALAMIN François Judo Club Romont
7
MEIER André Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
7
WÄCKERLE Fynn Judo Sport Birsfelden
 
1
OULEVEY Thien Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
2
FUSS Ricco SC Nippon Bern
3
MAILLARD Max Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
3
PEROSA Loris Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
5
SAXER Nicola Judo-Club Wetzikon
5
RÖHLER Tim Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Aarau
7
SUTER Jannik Fabian Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
7
GRAF Lester Judo-Club Wetzikon
 
1
BLOESCH Morgan Ecole Judo Dégallier
2
BICKER Raphael Judo Club Ruggell
3
JAFARI Hamid Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
3
JAOUADA Abel Judo Club cheseaux
5
CHAPUIS Théo Judo Club Morges
 
1
HARDEGGER Ramon Judo Club Buchs
2
de Smet Ludovic Budo-Kan Porrentruy
 
999
MAITIN Stevan EJ Collombey-Muraz
 
1
WAIZENEGGER Jesse Judo & CO Servion
2
ROCA Ethan Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
3
CURTY Yann Judo Club Romont
3
HILTBRUNNER Romeo Judo Schule Nippon Basel
 
1
WAIZENEGGER John Judo & CO Servion
2
DUBURKE Sakai Judo Club Basel
3
FREI Tristan Judo Club Ruggell
3
GEX Yannick EJ Collombey-Muraz
5
ALMEIDA Ribeiro Tiago Dojo Lancy-Palettes
5
SCHOENENBERGER Naahum BSC Arashi Yama Wil
7
VERMOT-PETIT-OUTHENIN Antoine Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
7
DALLEMAGNE Malou Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
 
1
DÉGALLIER Yanis Ecole Judo Dégallier
2
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern
3
FUSS Ricco SC Nippon Bern
3
TISCHHAUSER Fabian Judo Club Buchs
5
HARDEGGER Elias Judo Club Buchs
5
BUCLIN Simon Judo Club Bulle
7
JÄGGI Balthasar Judo Club Basel
7
SUTER Jannik Fabian Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
 
1
BLOESCH Morgan Ecole Judo Dégallier
2
FRIDEN Constantin Judo Club cheseaux
3
GOEBEL Chris BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
WÜTHRICH Niels Judo und Ju Jitsu Schule Niederönz
5
MOTTA Martin Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
5
GADA Giorgio Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
7
REGAZZONI Mirto Do Yu Kai Chiasso
7
LAUBSCHER Kylian Judo Club Bulle
 
1
LE BORGNE Malo Judo Club Romont
2
ABBOUD HERBERT Lion Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
ZBERG Nuyen JJC Ebikon
 
1
MAJADI Adel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
HISENI Blendi Budokan Vernier
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 310