2016 SEM - CSI Judo Neuchâtel
Halle de Sport de la Riveraine -
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmerliste pro Name
 
 Kategorie  Name, Vorname  Club
 
16
ME-73
0
SANCHEZ Arturo Andres Judo Club Carouge
1
16
M21-73
0
SANCHEZ Arturo Andres Judo Club Carouge
1
5
M21-66
0
SANCHEZ Lucas Ecole de judo ju jitsu lemanique
1
16
F18-63
0
SANCHEZ Natascha JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
7
M18-73
0
SAVOLDELLI Davide Do Yu Kai Chiasso
4
8
ME-60
0
SCHAFFER Jérôme Judo Club Versoix
1
8
ME-81
0
SCHAFFER Steve Judo Club Uster
3
7
M21-81
0
SCHLITTLER Christoph Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
5
M18-73
0
SCHMITT Loris Judo-Sport Liestal
2
2
ME-90
0
SCHNELL Simon Judo Club Uster
3
7
M21-90
0
SCHUPP Gabriel Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
3
FE-63
0
SCHWAB Charlotte Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
3
ME-60
0
SCHWANDER Lionel Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
2
M21-60
0
SCHWANDER Lionel Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
5
M21+90
0
SCHWENDINGER Raphael Judo Club Ruggell
3
5
F18-63
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
7
FE+63
0
SENGER Vanessa BC Trois Chênes Thonex
1
16
M18-50
0
SENN Patric BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
3
MM12-81
0
SIGRIST Dominic Judo-Club Arashi Kulm
2
7
ME+90
0
SIGRIST Pascal JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
1
FE-52
0
SILVA Tamara Judo Club Morges
1
5
M18-60
0
SIMONIN Lucas Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
5
M21-73
0
SOLCI Thimon JJJC Weinfelden
3
1
ME-81
0
SOMMER Dominik SC Nippon Bern
2
1
MM13-90
0
SONDEREGGER Rui Nippon Sissach
2
3
MM34+90
0
SOTTO Corona Dino Judo Club Basel
2
16
M18-50
0
SPOHN Julien JJJC Weinfelden
3
16
F21-63
0
SPRENGER Natalie Judo Club Ruggell
3
3
M18-66
0
STAUFFER Flavio Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil
2
3
F21-57
0
STETTLER Linda JJC Bern
2
8
M21-60
0
STEYNER Alexandre JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
7
M18-45
0
STOLKIN Nicolas Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
8
M21-66
0
STOLKIN Yannick Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
3
M18-66
0
STOYA Sid Judo Club Carouge
1
1
M21-66
0
STOYA Sid Judo Club Carouge
1
3
ME-73
0
STRICKLER Andrin Judo Club Uster
3
2
M21-73
0
STRICKLER Andrin Judo Club Uster
3
1
ME-73
0
STUMP Nils Judo Club Uster
3
1
M21-73
0
STUMP Nils Judo Club Uster
3
1
M18-73
0
STUMP Siro Judo Club Uster
3
16
F21-52
0
STÄGER Julie Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
2
F18-48
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
MM23-60
0
STÄHLI David Budo Club Thun
2
7
F18-48
0
SULMONI Lea Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
16
F21-57
0
SUTER Leanne Judo Club Carouge
1
3
F18-52
0
SUTTER Anina Judo-Club Grenchen
2
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 46