2016 SEM - CSI Judo Neuchâtel
Halle de Sport de la Riveraine -
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Listen pro Region
 
 Kategorie  Name, Vorname  Club
 
7
M21-81
0
AGREBI Yessine Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
1
M18-50
0
ALBISETTI Maxime Judo Attalens
1
3
M18-45
0
ALMEIDA Ribeiro Tiago Dojo Lancy-Palettes
1
3
F18-48
0
ALTHAUS Maud Judo Club Cortaillod
1
5
F21-57
0
AMEY Ines JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
2
FE-57
0
AMEY Ines JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
2
F18+63
0
BALDUCELLI Nadia Judo Club Carouge
1
5
F21+63
0
BALDUCELLI Nadia Judo Club Carouge
1
1
MM34+90
0
BARET Jérémie Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
16
F21-57
0
BAUDAT Christelle Judo Club Morges
1
5
M18-55
0
BAUDAT Florent Judo Club Cheseaux
1
3
M21-55
0
BAUDAT Florent Judo Club Cheseaux
1
16
M18+73
0
BERGER Lucas Judo Club Cortaillod
1
1
MM12-81
0
BERSET Julien Judo Club Marly
1
8
M21-60
0
BLANC Antoine Judo Attalens
1
3
M18-50
0
BOLCS Loic Judo Club Morges
1
1
M18-45
0
BOLZONI Nicolas Judo Club Morges
1
16
ME-60
0
BOMIO Lorenzo Judo Club Marly
1
2
M18-60
0
BONFERRONI Aurélien Judo Club Carouge
1
1
MM35-73
0
BORER Marc JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
3
F18-44
0
BRATSIOTI Konstantina Judo Club Carouge
1
2
MM35-73
0
BRUCHON Jérôme JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
3
F21+63
0
CAIAZZA Soline Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
5
FE+63
0
CAIAZZA Soline Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
7
F21-57
0
CAPT Coralie Judo Club Renens
1
7
FE-57
0
CAPT Coralie Judo Club Renens
1
1
MM57-66
0
CARREL François JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
8
M21-81
0
CARVIN Jérémy Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
5
M21-55
0
CHANTON Romain Judo Club Morges
1
7
ME-60
0
CHANTON Romain Judo Club Morges
1
5
ME-60
0
CHATAGNY Mael EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
16
ME-60
0
CHIQUET Vincent BC Trois Chênes Thonex
1
5
M18-66
0
CHMIEL Falko Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
3
F21-63
0
CHUAT Camille Judo-Club Hauterive
1
5
FE-63
0
CHUAT Camille Judo-Club Hauterive
1
7
M21-73
0
CITTI Marco Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
2
MM37-81
0
CLOSSON Alain Bodaishinkan Ryu Lausanne
1
2
M18-45
0
CORADUCCI Joël Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
5
MM13-90
0
DALL'AGLIO Mathieu Judo Jujitsu Club Bussigny
1
16
ME-66
0
DAUGE Maxime Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
2
ME-66
0
DEILLON Jonathan Judo Club Romont
1
7
M21-60
0
DEMIERRE Charles Judo Club Romont
1
16
ME-60
0
DEMIERRE Charles Judo Club Romont
1
8
ME-90
0
DEMONT François Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
16
F21-57
0
DOBOSZ Chloe-Lea Judo Club de la Côte Peseux
1
16
FE-57
0
DOBOSZ Chloe-Lea Judo Club de la Côte Peseux
1
3
M21-66
0
DURUSSEL Lorcan Judo Club Romont
1
16
M21-66
0
DURUZ Grégoire Judo Club Marly
1
7
M18-60
0
DURUZ Romain Judo Club Marly
1
16
M21-60
0
DURUZ Romain Judo Club Marly
1
16
F18-48
0
EBINER Estelle JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
8
M21-73
0
ELTSCHINGER Yann Judo Club Marly
1
2
MM12-73
0
ESHOV Otabek Judo Club Marly
1
7
M18-73
0
ESSOMBA Michel-Bony Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
5
F18-44
0
FAHRNI Solène Judo Club Cortaillod
1
8
M21-73
0
FAVRE Guillaume Judo Club Cheseaux
1
5
ME-73
0
FAVRE Guillaume Judo Club Cheseaux
1
2
MM23-60
0
FERREIRA Nuno Judo Club Renens
1
5
F21-48
0
FIGUET Mégane Judo Club Morges
1
16
M18-55
0
FISCHER Gaspard Judo Kwai Lancy
1
3
MM35-73
0
FISCHER Stéphane Judo Kwai Lancy
1
1
FE-63
0
FLURY Celine Ecole-Club de Judo le Samouraï Bernex
1
5
F18-52
0
FLÜTSCH Chloé Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
3
F18-48
0
GAILLARD Audrey JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
2
F21-48
0
GAILLARD Audrey JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
2
M18-50
0
GAUCH Cédric JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
3
M18-55
0
GAUCH David JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
7
M21-55
0
GAUCH David JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
7
M21-73
0
GENITO Luca Judo Team Nyon
1
5
ME-73
0
GENITO Luca Judo Team Nyon
1
3
M21-81
0
GENITO Vincent Judo Team Nyon
1
7
ME-81
0
GIRARDOZ Florian Judo Club Montreux
1
3
MM37-81
0
GRAU Juan Judo Club Meyrin
1
3
M21-90
0
GREIM Guillaume Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
3
MM12+90
0
GUIDO Giuseppe Judo Club Cortaillod
1
7
ME-66
0
GUILHEN Thomas Judo Club Cortaillod
1
7
M21-66
0
HOFSTETTER Quentin Judo Club Cheseaux
1
5
ME-66
0
HOFSTETTER Quentin Judo Club Cheseaux
1
3
F18-57
0
JAQUET Thaïs Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
8
F21-63
0
JAQUET Thaïs Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
8
M21-81
0
JÉQUIER Léonard Judo Club Cortaillod
1
8
ME-81
0
JÉQUIER Léonard Judo Club Cortaillod
1
5
M21-81
0
JOHN Nicolas Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
1
MM13-66
0
JOSS Frédéric Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
2
MM13-66
0
JOSS Sébastien Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
16
F18-63
0
JOYE Tania Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
8
M21-66
0
JÄGGI Nicolas Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
16
ME-66
0
JÄGGI Nicolas Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
16
ME-73
0
KOLLY Guillaume Judo-Club Vallorbe
1
16
M21-60
0
LE Cam François Judo Club Marly
1
3
ME-90
0
LE Cam Quentin Judo Club Marly
1
1
F18-48
0
LIENGME Marion Judo Club Morges
1
3
F21-48
0
LIENGME Marion Judo Club Morges
1
2
F18-44
0
MAGISTRO Talya Judo Club Carouge
1
3
M21-73
0
MATT Naïm Judo Club Cheseaux
1
3
ME-73
0
MATT Naïm Judo Club Cheseaux
1
5
F21-63
0
MAVUNGU Evangeline Dojo Lancy-Palettes
1
16
FE-63
0
MAVUNGU Evangeline Dojo Lancy-Palettes
1
1
MM12-73
0
MELCARNE David Judo Club Carouge
1
5
ME-90
0
MONNARD Glen Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
1
F18-52
0
MONNARD Manon Judo Attalens
1
1
F21-52
0
MONNARD Manon Judo Attalens
1
2
MM12+90
0
MONNARD Raphael Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
1
FE-48
0
MORAND Priscilla Judo Club Morges
1
5
MM13-66
0
MORET Michel Judo Club Carouge
1
5
M18-55
0
MORIN Alexandre Judo Team Nyon
1
16
M21-55
0
MORIN Alexandre Judo Team Nyon
1
3
F18+63
0
NANCHEN Yasmina Judo-Club Sierre
1
2
ME-60
0
NUSSBAUM Vincent BC Trois Chênes Thonex
1
3
ME+90
0
PAHUD Matthieu Judo Club Romont
1
3
MM13-90
0
PAPAUX Yannick Judo Club Renens
1
2
M18-55
0
PAYRAUDEAU Léonard Judo Club Ballens
1
16
M21-55
0
PAYRAUDEAU Léonard Judo Club Ballens
1
3
M21+90
0
PESENTI Luca JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
8
ME+90
0
PESENTI Luca JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
16
M18-73
0
PFEFFERLÉ Jeremy Judo Attalens
1
16
F18-63
0
PFITZMANN Sarah Judo Club Morges
1
1
M21+90
0
PIQUEREZ Esteban Ryokuhi Club Chavannes
1
7
ME+90
0
PIQUEREZ Esteban Ryokuhi Club Chavannes
1
7
ME-90
0
PONITZ Timothy Judo Club Carouge
1
5
ME-81
0
PRINCEP Jérémy BC Trois Chênes Thonex
1
3
FE-52
0
PROGIN Joelle Judo Club Bulle
1
5
FE-57
0
REICHENBACH Jenny Judo Club Cortaillod
1
8
ME-81
0
REUTEGGER Hans JC Hara Sport Murten
1
16
ME-66
0
REVILLOD Guillaume Judo Kwai Lancy
1
5
MM12-73
0
RIBEIRO Bruno Judo Club Renens
1
3
M18+73
0
RICARD-BETANCOURT Iann Bryan Budokan Vernier
1
5
M21-90
0
RICARD-BETANCOURT Iann Bryan Budokan Vernier
1
7
F21+63
0
RICHARD Jennifer Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
1
FM24+63
0
RIDET Fiona Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
8
M18-73
0
ROBADEY Nicolas Judo Club Morges
1
5
MM35-73
0
RODRIGUEZ Javier Judo Club Renens
1
1
ME-66
0
ROSSET Simon Judo Club Morges
1
7
M21-66
0
ROTH Joachim Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
16
M21-73
0
SANCHEZ Arturo Andres Judo Club Carouge
1
16
ME-73
0
SANCHEZ Arturo Andres Judo Club Carouge
1
5
M21-66
0
SANCHEZ Lucas Ecole de judo ju jitsu lemanique
1
8
ME-60
0
SCHAFFER Jérôme Judo Club Versoix
1
2
M21-60
0
SCHWANDER Lionel Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
3
ME-60
0
SCHWANDER Lionel Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
7
FE+63
0
SENGER Vanessa BC Trois Chênes Thonex
1
1
FE-52
0
SILVA Tamara Judo Club Morges
1
5
M18-60
0
SIMONIN Lucas Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
8
M21-60
0
STEYNER Alexandre JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
3
M18-66
0
STOYA Sid Judo Club Carouge
1
1
M21-66
0
STOYA Sid Judo Club Carouge
1
16
F21-52
0
STÄGER Julie Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
16
F21-57
0
SUTER Leanne Judo Club Carouge
1
16
ME-73
0
THOENI Cédric Judo Attalens
1
3
F21-52
0
TRIGUEIRA Rosalie Judo Club Morges
1
2
FE-52
0
TRIGUEIRA Rosalie Judo Club Morges
1
1
FE-57
0
TSCHOPP Evelyne Judo Club Cortaillod
1
8
M21-66
0
USUPOV Isa Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
5
M18-45
0
VERMOT-PETIT-OUTHENIN Antoine Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
16
ME-81
0
VETTERLI William Judo Club Marly
1
16
ME-81
0
VILLARS David Judo Club Carouge
1
2
ME+90
0
VIRJEVIC Marko Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
5
M21-73
0
VOLLENWEIDER Julien Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
8
ME-73
0
VOLLENWEIDER Julien Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
3
MM12-73
0
von Der Weid Benoît Judo Club Carouge
1
3
ME-66
0
WAEBER Jan JC Hara Sport Murten
1
7
F18-63
0
WALSER Kim Judo Club Morges
1
2
MM12-81
0
WEIBEL Yannik EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
3
M21-66
0
WEISS Max Judo Attalens
1
3
F18-44
0
WOLHAUSER Romane Judo-Club des Eaux-Vives
1
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 165