2016 SEM - CSI Judo Neuchâtel
Halle de Sport de la Riveraine -
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Listen pro Region
 
 Kategorie  Name, Vorname  Club
 
5
F18-48
0
ABBANI Yasmin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
5
ME-81
0
ALLEMANN Timo JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
M21-81
0
ALLEMANN Timo JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
16
ME-90
0
BELLATI Simone Budo Club March
3
1
M21-90
0
BERNET Damian JJJS Gommiswald
3
8
M18-55
0
BERNET Joel JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
M18-55
0
BERSNAK Julian Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
3
M21-55
0
BERSNAK Julian Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
8
M18-66
0
BOOS Georg Sean Judo Club Uster
3
1
F21-57
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
M18-66
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
2
M21-66
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
2
MM34+90
0
BRÖNNIMANN Roger Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
5
ME+90
0
BÜCHEL David Judo Club Ruggell
3
16
FE+63
0
BÜCHEL Tatjana Judo Club Ruggell
3
7
FE-57
0
CABALZAR Flavia Judo-Schule Ilanz
3
16
M21-66
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
FM24+63
0
de Cillia Klara JJJC Rheintal
3
5
ME+90
0
DELLSBERGER Roger Judokwai Walenstadt
3
7
F18-52
0
DÜRIG Aiko JJJC Weinfelden
3
16
ME-90
0
EGGENBERGER Roman Judo Club Buchs
3
7
ME-90
0
ENDERLIN Reto Judo Club Buchs
3
1
M18-60
0
ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich
3
5
M21-60
0
ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich
3
1
F18-44
0
ERNI Aline Judo Club Uster
3
1
F21-48
0
ERNI Aline Judo Club Uster
3
7
M18-55
0
FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
2
M21-55
0
FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
7
M18-50
0
FISCHER Joel Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
16
M21-55
0
FISCHER Joel Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
5
M18-50
0
FREI Tristan Judo Club Ruggell
3
5
FE-57
0
FUHRER Nicole Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
1
MM12+90
0
FUHRER Thomas Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
8
ME-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
3
M21-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
5
MM12-73
0
GRIMM Oliver Judo Club Ruggell
3
5
M18-73
0
GUBSER Jan Judokwai Walenstadt
3
7
F21-63
0
GUBSER Sianca Judokwai Walenstadt
3
8
ME+90
0
HAMAYA Reo-Tobias Judo Club Ruggell
3
3
ME-60
0
HEID Simon JJJC Weinfelden
3
1
M21-60
0
HEID Simon JJJC Weinfelden
3
8
ME-66
0
HERRMANN Manuel JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
FE-63
0
HILDBRAND Carina JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
F21-63
0
HILDBRAND Carina JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
8
ME-73
0
HIRTL Michael JC Tadashi Goldach
3
1
F18+63
0
HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
16
M18+73
0
HÄNSEL Philipp Judo Club Ruggell
3
2
M21+90
0
HÄNSEL Philipp Judo Club Ruggell
3
8
M21-66
0
HÄRING Michael Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
3
FE+63
0
KAISER Anja JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
5
ME-90
0
KAISER Mirko JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
3
M18-45
0
KEHL Joel Judo Club Uster
3
8
M18-73
0
KNILL Claudio Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
2
ME-81
0
KOCH Philipp Judo Club Uster
3
16
M18-55
0
KRAUS Gian Judo Club Uster
3
2
F21+63
0
KRÄMER Julia Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
16
M18-73
0
KUNZ Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
16
M21-60
0
KUSER Kurt Judo Club Ruggell
3
16
M18-73
0
KÄGI Kilian JJJS Gommiswald
3
3
FM14-63
0
LEUZINGER Nicole Judo Club Sihltal
3
16
ME-66
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Andrin JC Tadashi Goldach
3
3
MM5+90
0
LOEWENKAMP Jörg JJJC Rorschach-Goldach
3
16
M18-55
0
MARCARINI Cyrill Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
3
M18-50
0
METZGER Noah JJJC Weinfelden
3
7
M18-66
0
METZGER Shaun JJJC Weinfelden
3
2
FM14-63
0
MÜLLER-KEHL Rita JJJC Rheintal
3
2
ME-73
0
NIKOLLBIBAJ Kristian JJJC Weinfelden
3
3
M21-73
0
NIKOLLBIBAJ Kristian JJJC Weinfelden
3
7
F18-63
0
NÄF Leonie Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
3
M18-60
0
OKLE Adrian JJJC Weinfelden
3
5
M21-60
0
OKLE Adrian JJJC Weinfelden
3
5
MM35-73
0
POSTAI Benito JJJC Rheintal
3
7
ME-81
0
RIETZLER Matthias Judo Club Ruggell
3
3
FM24+63
0
RIGLING Lilian Judo Schule Diessenhofen
3
5
F18-52
0
RINNER Stephanie Judo Club Ruggell
3
3
F21-57
0
RINNER Stephanie Judo Club Ruggell
3
3
MM12-81
0
ROHRER Pius Judo Club Buchs
3
16
F18-63
0
SANCHEZ Natascha JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
8
ME-81
0
SCHAFFER Steve Judo Club Uster
3
7
M21-81
0
SCHLITTLER Christoph Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
2
ME-90
0
SCHNELL Simon Judo Club Uster
3
5
M21+90
0
SCHWENDINGER Raphael Judo Club Ruggell
3
5
F18-63
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
16
M18-50
0
SENN Patric BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
7
ME+90
0
SIGRIST Pascal JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
5
M21-73
0
SOLCI Thimon JJJC Weinfelden
3
16
M18-50
0
SPOHN Julien JJJC Weinfelden
3
16
F21-63
0
SPRENGER Natalie Judo Club Ruggell
3
7
M18-45
0
STOLKIN Nicolas Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
8
M21-66
0
STOLKIN Yannick Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
3
ME-73
0
STRICKLER Andrin Judo Club Uster
3
2
M21-73
0
STRICKLER Andrin Judo Club Uster
3
1
ME-73
0
STUMP Nils Judo Club Uster
3
1
M21-73
0
STUMP Nils Judo Club Uster
3
1
M18-73
0
STUMP Siro Judo Club Uster
3
2
F18-48
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
5
F18-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
7
F21-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
5
F18-57
0
VAN Enschot Jana JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
1
F18-57
0
VETTERLI Delia Moira Judo Club Uster
3
1
F18-63
0
VETTERLI Gioia Nora Judo Club Uster
3
2
F21-63
0
VETTERLI Gioia Nora Judo Club Uster
3
1
MM5+90
0
VLAJIC Simo Judo Club Uster
3
3
MM35-73
0
von Stumberg Klaus Judo Club Uster
3
2
MM13-90
0
WEHRLI Thomas Judo Club Uster
3
2
FE+63
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
F21+63
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
16
ME-81
0
WITTWER Lukas Judo Club Uster
3
2
M21-81
0
WITTWER Lukas Judo Club Uster
3
8
FE-63
0
ZUBER Mirja JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
2
F18-57
0
ZÜND Svenja JJJC Weinfelden
3
5
F21-57
0
ZÜND Svenja JJJC Weinfelden
3
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 112