2015 Rheintaler Rankingturnier
Altstätten SG - 14/15 März 2015
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmerliste pro Name
 
 Kategorie  Name, Vorname  Club
 
8
M15-50
0
BACCHETTI Gabriel Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
2
M18-60
0
BAGGENSTOS Jonas JJJC Ebikon
2
3
M21-60
0
BAGGENSTOS Jonas JJJC Ebikon
2
8
M18-60
0
BAIARDI Aris Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
5
M15-45
0
BAKOVIC David Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
7
M18-60
0
BAMERT Simon Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
M18+73
0
BARONI Dario Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
3
M15-40
0
BATAILLON Alexis Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
3
M18-50
0
BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar
2
8
M15-45
0
BATTIAZ Loïc EJ Samurai Bernex
1
1
ME-90
0
BAUD Koral SC Nippon Bern
2
3
F18-44
0
BAUMGARTNER Natalie JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
8
ME-73
0
BAUR Dimitri Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
7
M18-66
0
BERGER Lucas Judo-Club Cortaillod
1
7
M18-45
0
BERNET Joel JJJS Gommiswald
3
1
M18-45
0
BERSNAK Julian Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
2
M15-40
0
BERSNAK Severin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
8
M18-45
0
BERTHER Sep Curdin Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
7
M21-60
0
BERTINOTTI Aurélien Budokan Porrentruy
2
5
ME-90
0
BEUCHAT Bastien Judo-Club Delémont
2
16
M18-60
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo-Club Delémont
2
8
M21-60
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo-Club Delémont
2
1
FE-52
0
BIEDERMANN Judith Judo-Club Ruggell
3
5
FE-63
0
BIEDERMANN Regina Judo-Club Ruggell
3
3
F15-48
0
BIGLER Lara Judo-Club Delémont
2
8
M18-55
0
BIGLER Sacha Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
16
M18+73
0
BIOLLEY Axel Shinbudo Martial Arts Academy Cointrin
1
8
M15-45
0
BONITZ Elis TSV Lindau
3
M18-55
0
BOOS Georg Sean Judo-Club Uster
3
3
M15-55
0
BORIN Riccardo Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
8
M15-50
0
BRAND Fabio Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Arbon
3
3
FE+63
0
BRAND Fränzi Judo-Sport Liestal
2
7
M18-55
0
BRASSEL-Wüst Isaia JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
8
F21-52
0
BRODMANN Alina Jil Judo-Sport Liestal
2
2
F18-57
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
F21-57
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
F15-52
0
BRUSCHI Alaysa Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
1
M18-66
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
7
M18-50
0
BRÜNISHOLZ Joël Judo und SVC Rothrist
2
5
M21-55
0
BRÜNISHOLZ Joël Judo und SVC Rothrist
2
3
ME-60
0
BUCHER Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
5
ME-73
0
BUCHMÜLLER Cedric Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
5
M21-73
0
BUCHMÜLLER Cedric Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
3
F15-44
0
BUFFET Sarina Judo Club Sihltal
3
8
M18-50
0
BÜCHEL Elias JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
8
M18-60
0
BÜCHEL Rejan JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
FE+63
0
BÜCHEL Tatjana Judo-Club Ruggell
3
1
M18-55
0
BÄHLER Rey Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 48