2015 Rheintaler Rankingturnier
Altstätten SG - 14/15 März 2015
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmerliste pro Name
 
 Kategorie  Name, Vorname  Club
 
8
M15-40
0
SAINT-Martin Loïc Judo Club St.Imier
2
1
F15-52
0
SALZGEBER Celine JC Montafon
3
F18-57
0
SANCHEZ Natascha JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
F21-57
0
SANCHEZ Natascha JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
M15-33
0
SCHAFFNER Fabio Judo-Club Uster
3
16
M18+73
0
SCHANGE Patrick Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
7
F18-44
0
SCHEGG Anja JJJC Rheintal
3
7
M18-50
0
SCHERER Christian JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
8
ME-81
0
SCHERRER Marco Budo Club Toggenburg
3
3
ME-90
0
SCHINDLER Jonathan Judo Club Moutier
2
7
ME-81
0
SCHLEMMER Marcel Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
1
ME+90
0
SCHLÄPPI Daniel EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
2
MM-90M13
0
SCHLÄPPI Daniel EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
5
F18-44
0
SCHMIDHAUSER Jeannine BUDOKAI Liestal
2
8
M18-73
0
SCHMITT Loris Judo-Sport Liestal
2
8
M21-73
0
SCHMITT Loris Judo-Sport Liestal
2
16
F18-52
0
SCHMORANZ Sarah UJC Dornbirn
5
MM-90M13
0
SCHNÜRIGER Michael JS Fuji-San Baar
2
2
M15-33
0
SCHOENENBERGER Naahum BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
8
M15-40
0
SCHREYER Jérôme Judo-Club Gelterkinden
2
1
F15+52
0
SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena JC Montafon
2
MM-73M13
0
SCHULER Werner Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
3
MM-90M13
0
SCHUMACHER Jürg JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
3
ME-81
0
SCHWARZ Michael Judo-Club Uster
3
2
M15-50
0
SCHWEIZER Timo Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
3
M18+73
0
SCHWENDINGER Raphael Judo-Club Ruggell
3
3
F21+63
0
SCHWERI Fabienne Judo Waza Capriasca
4
3
F15+52
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
7
F18-63
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
MM-66M13
0
SCHÄRZ Mark JJJC Rheintal
3
7
M18-45
0
SENN Patric BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
16
M15-40
0
SIEBER Gian JJJC Rheintal
3
5
M15-40
0
SIEGENTHALER Timo Judo Club Oberuzwil
3
3
M18-73
0
SOLCI Thimon JJJC Weinfelden
3
5
M21-73
0
SOLCI Thimon JJJC Weinfelden
3
8
M15-40
0
SONDEREGGER Domenic Judokwai Walenstadt
3
MM-66M13
0
SPIESS Jürg JJJC Rheintal
3
MM-66M13
0
SPIRIG Jörg JJJC Rheintal
3
8
M18-50
0
SPOHN Julien Kampfsport Gemeinschaft Oberthurgau
3
3
M15-50
0
SPOHN Julien Kampfsport Gemeinschaft Oberthurgau
3
7
M18-66
0
STAUFFER Flavio Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil
2
3
M15-55
0
STEGMUELLER Manu Judo Club Moutier
2
7
F18-52
0
STEINER Susanne Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
7
F21-57
0
STETTLER Linda JJC Bern
2
3
FE-57
0
STETTLER Linda JJC Bern
2
7
F18-57
0
STILLHART Saskia Judo Club Buchs
3
1
M15-33
0
STOLKIN Mika Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
16
M15-36
0
STOLKIN Nicolas Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
3
M18-60
0
STOLKIN Yannick Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
3
M21-60
0
STOLKIN Yannick Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
5
F18-63
0
STUDER Luna UJC Hohenems
3
F15-40
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
M18-55
0
STÄHELI Luca JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
MM-73M13
0
STÄHLI David Budo Club Thun
2
7
F15-44
0
SULMONI Lea Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
2
F18-48
0
SULMONI Lisa Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
3
F21-48
0
SULMONI Lisa Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
2
F15-48
0
SUTTER Anina Judo-Club Grenchen
2
5
M15-36
0
SÜRI Cyrill Judo-Club Uster
3
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 59