2017 Ranking 500 Rheintal
Altstätten SG - 18.03.2017
 
Feuilles de combats
Listes des participants
Statistiques
  Par catégorie Par canton Par pays Par club  
 
 
 
 
 
Liste par canton
 
 Catégorie  Nom, Prénom  Club
 
1
ME-81
0
ALLEMANN Timo JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
3
ME-73
0
BONZANI Patrizio JJJS Gommiswald
3
SG
1
F21-63
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
1
ME-73
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SG
1
M21-73
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SG
3
ME-66
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
3
M21-66
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
1
FM-A
0
DE CILLIA Klara JJJC Rheintal
3
SG
1
ME-90
0
ENDERLIN Reto Judo Club Buchs
3
SG
13
M18-55
0
GADZHIMIRZAEV Amir JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
15
M18-66
0
GOEBEL Chris BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SG
3
ME-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
SG
5
ME-66
0
HALTER Lars JJJC Rheintal
3
SG
13
M18-55
0
HARDEGGER Elias Judo Club Buchs
3
SG
13
M18-55
0
HARDEGGER Stephan Judo Club Buchs
3
SG
11
M18-66
0
HARDER Elias JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
3
ME-66
0
HERRMANN Manuel JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
1
FE-63
0
HILDBRAND Carina JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
7
ME-73
0
HIRTL Michael JC Tadashi Goldach
3
SG
1
M21-66
0
HÄRING Michael Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
SG
5
F18-57
0
HÄRING Romana Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
SG
7
M18-45
0
KAUFMANN Stefan JJJS Gommiswald
3
SG
7
M18-45
0
KLAUS Fabrice JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
7
M18-45
0
KÜNZLE Tobias JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
2
M18-81
0
KÄGI Kilian JJJS Gommiswald
3
SG
12
ME-66
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Andrin JC Tadashi Goldach
3
SG
2
FM-A
0
MÜLLER-KEHL Rita JJJC Rheintal
3
SG
3
F21-63
0
NÄF Leonie Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
12
F18-57
0
PAGANI Alessia JJJS Gommiswald
3
SG
3
ME-81
0
RENETZEDER Daniel JJJC Rheintal
3
SG
9
M18-60
0
SANCHEZ Alessandro JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
5
M18-50
0
SCHMID Gianluca Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
5
FE-57
0
SCHUMACHER Martina Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SG
11
M18-66
0
SCHÖNENBERGER Aamon BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SG
5
M18-55
0
SENN Patric BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SG
2
F18-48
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
3
F21-48
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
3
F18-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
2
F21-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
5
M18-60
0
TISCHHAUSER Fabian Judo Club Buchs
3
SG
1
MM-90
0
TSKHOVREBASHVILI-PFENNINGER George JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
2
M21-73
0
URSCHELER Pascal Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
5
M18-50
0
WALDER Darien Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
7
ME-81
0
WILDHABER Patrick Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SG
5
M18-66
0
WILLI Noah JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
1
FE+70
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
1
F21+70
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
1
FE-70
0
WOLF Annabella JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
 
Nombre d'inscription: 48