2018 Ranking 500 Rheintal
Altstätten SG - 17.03.2018
 
Feuilles de combats
Listes des participants
Statistiques
  Par catégorie Par canton Par pays Par club  
 
 
 
 
 
Liste par canton
 
 Catégorie  Nom, Prénom  Club
 
20
M18-60
0
ACKERMANN Claudio Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
9
M18-60
0
BLATTER Marcello Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
1
F21-63
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
3
ME-81
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SG
1
M21-81
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SG
3
ME-73
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
5
F18-63
0
DI RONZA Leandra BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SG
3
ME+90
0
EGGENBERGER Roman Judo Club Buchs
3
SG
3
ME-90
0
ENDERLIN Reto Judo Club Buchs
3
SG
1
ME-60
0
FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
1
M21-60
0
FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
7
ME-81
0
FÄSSLER Stefan Budo Club Toggenburg
3
SG
20
M18-60
0
GADZHIMIERZAEV Amir JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
5
M21-73
0
GHOLAMI Zarb Ali JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
3
M18-66
0
GOEBEL Chris BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SG
5
ME-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
SG
1
M18-81
0
GUBSER Jan Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SG
5
M18-60
0
HARDEGGER Elias Judo Club Buchs
3
SG
3
ME-66
0
HIRTL Michael JC Tadashi Goldach
3
SG
999
F18-44
0
HOBI Gianna Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
SG
3
F18-48
0
HOBI Gianna Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
SG
1
M21-66
0
HÄRING Michael Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
SG
8
F18-63
0
HÄRING Romana Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
SG
6
M18-66
0
ITEN Silvan Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
SG
1
M18-50
0
KLAUS Fabrice JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
2
M18-50
0
KÜNZLE Tobias JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
3
M18-81
0
KÄGI Kilian JJJS Gommiswald
3
SG
5
ME+90
0
LEUZINGER Silvio Budo Club Toggenburg
3
SG
7
ME-66
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Andrin JC Tadashi Goldach
3
SG
3
ME-60
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Fabio JC Tadashi Goldach
3
SG
3
F21-63
0
NÄF Leonie Budo Club Toggenburg
3
SG
1
MM-78
0
PETER Marco JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
9
ME-81
0
RENETZEDER Daniel JJJC Rheintal
3
SG
10
M18-73
0
SANCHEZ Alessandro JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
2
FE-63
0
SCHMID Alessia JJJC Rheintal
3
SG
9
M18-60
0
SCHMID Gianluca Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
3
M18-45
0
SCHOENENBERGER Naahum BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SG
9
ME-81
0
SCHWEIZER Patrick Budo Club Toggenburg
3
SG
3
M18-50
0
SIEGENTHALER Timo JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
7
M18-45
0
STRÄSSLE Paul BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SG
1
F18-52
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
3
F21-52
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
5
M18-60
0
TISCHHAUSER Fabian Judo Club Buchs
3
SG
5
M21-73
0
URSCHELER Pascal Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
2
F21+70
0
WENGER Deborah BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SG
1
M18-73
0
WILLI Noah JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SG
5
ME-66
0
ZEMERLI Clément Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SG
5
M18+81
0
ZRINSKI Gabriel Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
SG
 
Nombre d'inscription: 48