2015 Rheintaler Rankingturnier
Altstätten SG - 14/15 März 2015
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Listen pro Kanton
 
 Kategorie  Name, Vorname  Club
 
3
F15-40
0
ABBANI Yasmin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
ZH
7
ME-66
0
AHMADI Neymatullah Budokan Zürich
3
ZH
1
M18-45
0
BERSNAK Julian Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
ZH
2
M15-40
0
BERSNAK Severin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
ZH
8
M18-55
0
BIGLER Sacha Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
ZH
3
M18-55
0
BOOS Georg Sean Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
3
ME-60
0
BUCHER Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
ZH
3
F15-44
0
BUFFET Sarina Judo Club Sihltal
3
ZH
8
M18-66
0
CESARE Mauro Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
16
M18-66
0
CIA Fabio Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
16
M15-45
0
EBERHARD Ambros Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
3
M18-55
0
ERNE David Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
1
M18-60
0
ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich
3
ZH
2
M21-60
0
ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich
3
ZH
1
F18-44
0
ERNI Aline Budo Sport Club Affoltern
3
ZH
2
F21-48
0
ERNI Aline Budo Sport Club Affoltern
3
ZH
3
M18-60
0
FREY Yanik Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
5
M21-60
0
FREY Yanik Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
2
FE-57
0
FUHRER Nicole Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
ZH
1
F18-57
0
GIAMMANCHERI Fabiana Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
3
F21-57
0
GIAMMANCHERI Fabiana Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
2
M21-73
0
GREMLICH Dylan Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
ZH
16
M18-73
0
GRÜTER Luca Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
16
M15-45
0
HALLER Dominic Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
8
M18-66
0
HALTER Vincent Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
7
M18+73
0
HUBER Ken Judo Team Bülach
3
ZH
16
M15-40
0
INDERMÜHLE Dally Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
ZH
3
M15-33
0
KAISER Benoît Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
8
M15-40
0
KEHL Joel Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
8
M15+55
0
KELLER Frederic Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
ZH
2
M18-73
0
KOCH Philipp Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
32
M15-45
0
KRANNER Silvan Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
1
M15-45
0
KRAUS Gian Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
3
M18-45
0
KRAUS Gian Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
3
F15-52
0
LEVY Abigail Judo Club Sihltal
3
ZH
3
M15-50
0
MARCARINI Cyrill Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
ZH
5
M15-36
0
MARIETTA Livio Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
8
M15-36
0
MOHAMED Ali Saif Judo Club Sihltal
3
ZH
3
MM-73M13
0
POPOV Igor Budokan Zürich
3
ZH
5
M15-50
0
PORTMANN Luca Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
16
M18-60
0
RÜEDY Joel Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
ZH
3
M15-33
0
SCHAFFNER Fabio Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
7
ME-81
0
SCHLEMMER Marcel Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
ZH
2
MM-73M13
0
SCHULER Werner Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
ZH
3
MM-90M13
0
SCHUMACHER Jürg JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
ZH
3
ME-81
0
SCHWARZ Michael Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
7
F18-52
0
STEINER Susanne Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
ZH
1
M15-33
0
STOLKIN Mika Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
16
M15-36
0
STOLKIN Nicolas Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
3
M18-60
0
STOLKIN Yannick Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
3
M21-60
0
STOLKIN Yannick Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
ZH
5
M15-36
0
SÜRI Cyrill Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
1
F15-48
0
VETTERLI Delia Moira Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
1
F18-63
0
VETTERLI Gioia Nora Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
1
F21-63
0
VETTERLI Gioia Nora Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
7
M15-36
0
VIJAYAKUMAR Vinith Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
8
M18-60
0
VON Büren Tim Oliver Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
ZH
1
M18-73
0
WITTWER Lukas Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
3
M21-73
0
WITTWER Lukas Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
1
M15-36
0
ZUFFELLATO Nico Judo-Club Uster
3
ZH
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 60