2016 SEM - CSI Judo Neuchâtel
Halle de Sport de la Riveraine -
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Teilnehmerliste pro Nation
 
 Kategorie  Name, Vorname  Club
 
5
F18-48
0
ABBANI Yasmin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
7
M21-81
0
AGREBI Yessine Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
SUI
1
M18-50
0
ALBISETTI Maxime Judo Attalens
1
SUI
5
ME-81
0
ALLEMANN Timo JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
M21-81
0
ALLEMANN Timo JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
3
M18-45
0
ALMEIDA Ribeiro Tiago Dojo Lancy-Palettes
1
SUI
3
F18-48
0
ALTHAUS Maud Judo Club Cortaillod
1
SUI
2
FE-57
0
AMEY Ines JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
5
F21-57
0
AMEY Ines JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
16
FE-63
0
ANDEREGG Nicole Judo und SVC Rothrist
2
SUI
16
F18-57
0
ARN Céline Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
SUI
3
F18-63
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Moutier
2
SUI
8
F21-63
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Moutier
2
SUI
2
F18+63
0
BALDUCELLI Nadia Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
5
F21+63
0
BALDUCELLI Nadia Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
1
MM34+90
0
BARET Jérémie Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
SUI
8
M18-73
0
BARONI Dario Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
5
M21-90
0
BARONI Dario Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
5
M18-50
0
BATAILLON Alexis Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
1
M18-55
0
BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar
2
SUI
1
M21-55
0
BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar
2
SUI
16
F21-57
0
BAUDAT Christelle Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
5
M18-55
0
BAUDAT Florent Judo Club Cheseaux
1
SUI
3
M21-55
0
BAUDAT Florent Judo Club Cheseaux
1
SUI
7
F18-57
0
BAUMANN Ramona Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
7
ME-73
0
BAUR Dimitri Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
16
ME-90
0
BELLATI Simone Budo Club March
3
SUI
16
M18+73
0
BERGER Lucas Judo Club Cortaillod
1
SUI
3
FE-57
0
BERGER Tina Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
1
M21-90
0
BERNET Damian JJJS Gommiswald
3
SUI
8
M18-55
0
BERNET Joel JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
1
MM12-81
0
BERSET Julien Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
3
M18-55
0
BERSNAK Julian Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
3
M21-55
0
BERSNAK Julian Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
16
ME-90
0
BEUCHAT Bastien Judo Club Delémont
2
SUI
7
M21-60
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo Club Delémont
2
SUI
8
M21-73
0
BITZI Lukas Judo Club Emmenbrücke
2
SUI
8
M21-60
0
BLANC Antoine Judo Attalens
1
SUI
3
M18-50
0
BOLCS Loic Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
1
M18-45
0
BOLZONI Nicolas Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
16
ME-60
0
BOMIO Lorenzo Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
2
M18-60
0
BONFERRONI Aurélien Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
8
M18-66
0
BOOS Georg Sean Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
1
MM35-73
0
BORER Marc JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
3
F18-44
0
BRATSIOTI Konstantina Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
2
MM35-73
0
BRUCHON Jérôme JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
SUI
1
F21-57
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
M18-66
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SUI
2
M21-66
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SUI
2
MM34+90
0
BRÖNNIMANN Roger Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
SUI
5
ME+90
0
BÜCHEL David Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
16
FE+63
0
BÜCHEL Tatjana Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
5
M18-60
0
BÄHLER Rey Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
3
M21-60
0
BÄHLER Rey Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
7
FE-57
0
CABALZAR Flavia Judo-Schule Ilanz
3
SUI
5
FE+63
0
CAIAZZA Soline Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
3
F21+63
0
CAIAZZA Soline Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
3
ME-81
0
CAMPESTRIN Luca Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
7
FE-57
0
CAPT Coralie Judo Club Renens
1
SUI
7
F21-57
0
CAPT Coralie Judo Club Renens
1
SUI
1
MM57-66
0
CARREL François JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
8
M21-81
0
CARVIN Jérémy Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
16
M21-66
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
7
M18-55
0
CELIKBILEK Loan Judo Club Delémont
2
SUI
8
F18-63
0
CENTORAME Alina Shung Do Kwan Bellinzona
4
SUI
3
F18-57
0
CENTORAME Lisa Shung Do Kwan Bellinzona
4
SUI
16
F21-63
0
CENTORAME Lisa Shung Do Kwan Bellinzona
4
SUI
2
F21-52
0
CERESA Nice Judo Kwai Muralto
4
SUI
7
ME-60
0
CHANTON Romain Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
5
M21-55
0
CHANTON Romain Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
5
ME-60
0
CHATAGNY Mael EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
SUI
16
ME-60
0
CHIQUET Vincent BC Trois Chênes Thonex
1
SUI
5
M18-66
0
CHMIEL Falko Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
8
ME-81
0
CHRISTE Julien EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
5
FE-63
0
CHUAT Camille Judo-Club Hauterive
1
SUI
3
F21-63
0
CHUAT Camille Judo-Club Hauterive
1
SUI
3
M21+90
0
CITRINITI Michele Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
7
M18+73
0
CITRINITI Michele Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
7
M21-73
0
CITTI Marco Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
2
MM37-81
0
CLOSSON Alain Bodaishinkan Ryu Lausanne
1
SUI
16
ME-60
0
COLLOVA Andrea Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
2
M18-45
0
CORADUCCI Joël Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
3
FE-52
0
CORNO Daniela Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
7
F21-52
0
CORNO Daniela Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
7
ME-60
0
CORNO Lorenzo Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
2
FE-48
0
DAL Pian Agnese Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
5
MM13-90
0
DALL'AGLIO Mathieu Judo Jujitsu Club Bussigny
1
SUI
16
ME-66
0
DAUGE Maxime Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
2
MM5+90
0
DE Carli Simone JJC Bern
2
SUI
2
FM24+63
0
de Cillia Klara JJJC Rheintal
3
SUI
5
F21-52
0
DEBOEUF Alexandra Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
SUI
2
ME-66
0
DEILLON Jonathan Judo Club Romont
1
SUI
3
ME-66
0
DELIMAR Robin Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
5
M21-66
0
DELIMAR Robin Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
5
ME+90
0
DELLSBERGER Roger Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SUI
16
ME-60
0
DEMIERRE Charles Judo Club Romont
1
SUI
7
M21-60
0
DEMIERRE Charles Judo Club Romont
1
SUI
8
ME-90
0
DEMONT François Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
7
M21-55
0
DI Romualdo Marino SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
16
FE-57
0
DOBOSZ Chloe-Lea Judo Club de la Côte Peseux
1
SUI
16
F21-57
0
DOBOSZ Chloe-Lea Judo Club de la Côte Peseux
1
SUI
3
M21-66
0
DURUSSEL Lorcan Judo Club Romont
1
SUI
16
M21-66
0
DURUZ Grégoire Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
7
M18-60
0
DURUZ Romain Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
16
M21-60
0
DURUZ Romain Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
7
F18-52
0
DÜRIG Aiko JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
1
MM37-81
0
DÜRRENBERGER Reto BUDOKAI Liestal
2
SUI
7
ME-73
0
EBERHARD Basile SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
16
F18-48
0
EBINER Estelle JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
16
ME-90
0
EGGENBERGER Roman Judo Club Buchs
3
SUI
3
M18+73
0
EICH Daniel Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
16
M21-81
0
EICH Simon Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
8
M21-73
0
ELTSCHINGER Yann Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
7
ME-90
0
ENDERLIN Reto Judo Club Buchs
3
SUI
1
M18-60
0
ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich
3
SUI
5
M21-60
0
ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich
3
SUI
1
F18-44
0
ERNI Aline Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
1
F21-48
0
ERNI Aline Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
2
MM12-73
0
ESHOV Otabek Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
7
M18-73
0
ESSOMBA Michel-Bony Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
5
F18-44
0
FAHRNI Solène Judo Club Cortaillod
1
SUI
16
F18-57
0
FASSORA Maira Judo Club Cadro
4
SUI
7
F21-57
0
FASSORA Maira Judo Club Cadro
4
SUI
5
ME-73
0
FAVRE Guillaume Judo Club Cheseaux
1
SUI
8
M21-73
0
FAVRE Guillaume Judo Club Cheseaux
1
SUI
5
FE-52
0
FERNANDEZ Michelle Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
SUI
5
F21-52
0
FERNANDEZ Michelle Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
SUI
2
MM23-60
0
FERREIRA Nuno Judo Club Renens
1
SUI
5
ME-60
0
FETTRELET Timothée EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
5
F21-48
0
FIGUET Mégane Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
16
M18-55
0
FISCHER Gaspard Judo Kwai Lancy
1
SUI
7
M18-55
0
FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
2
M21-55
0
FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
16
M18-73
0
FISCHER Jeremias Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
SUI
7
M18-50
0
FISCHER Joel Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
16
M21-55
0
FISCHER Joel Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
3
MM35-73
0
FISCHER Stéphane Judo Kwai Lancy
1
SUI
1
FE-63
0
FLURY Celine Ecole-Club de Judo le Samouraï Bernex
1
SUI
5
F18-52
0
FLÜTSCH Chloé Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
SUI
3
MM12-73
0
FREI Michael Budo Club Thun
2
SUI
5
M18-50
0
FREI Tristan Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
16
ME+90
0
FRITZ Michael JJJC Horw
2
SUI
5
FE-57
0
FUHRER Nicole Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
SUI
1
MM12+90
0
FUHRER Thomas Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
SUI
5
M21-55
0
FÄHNDRICH Tom EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
3
F18-48
0
GAILLARD Audrey JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
2
F21-48
0
GAILLARD Audrey JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
5
F21-63
0
GAMBETTA Camilla Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
2
M18-50
0
GAUCH Cédric JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
3
M18-55
0
GAUCH David JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
7
M21-55
0
GAUCH David JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
5
M21-81
0
GAUTSCHI Simon Judo-Club Arashi Kulm
2
SUI
2
M18+73
0
GAUTSCHI Simon Judo-Club Arashi Kulm
2
SUI
5
ME-73
0
GENITO Luca Judo Team Nyon
1
SUI
7
M21-73
0
GENITO Luca Judo Team Nyon
1
SUI
3
M21-81
0
GENITO Vincent Judo Team Nyon
1
SUI
2
F18-52
0
GERTSCH Olivia Budo Club Langnau
2
SUI
3
F21-52
0
GERTSCH Olivia Budo Club Langnau
2
SUI
7
ME-81
0
GIRARDOZ Florian Judo Club Montreux
1
SUI
3
MM37-81
0
GRAU Juan Judo Club Meyrin
1
SUI
3
M21-90
0
GREIM Guillaume Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
8
ME-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
SUI
3
M21-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
SUI
5
MM12-73
0
GRIMM Oliver Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
5
FE-48
0
GRINGS Anke Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
1
ME-60
0
GROELL Mathieu EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
3
F18-52
0
GROLIMUND Lena Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
1
ME-90
0
GROSSKLAUS Ciril Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
5
M18-73
0
GUBSER Jan Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SUI
7
F21-63
0
GUBSER Sianca Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SUI
3
MM12+90
0
GUIDO Giuseppe Judo Club Cortaillod
1
SUI
7
ME-66
0
GUILHEN Thomas Judo Club Cortaillod
1
SUI
2
F21-57
0
GURBA Jessica Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
SUI
5
FE-63
0
GYSLER Stefanie SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
8
ME+90
0
HAMAYA Reo-Tobias Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
1
FM14-63
0
HAMMEL-SCHNIDRIG Ursula Nippon Sissach
2
SUI
3
MM5+90
0
HANDLER Stefan Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
7
FE+63
0
HASLER Sara Judo Club Basel
2
SUI
3
ME-60
0
HEID Simon JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
1
M21-60
0
HEID Simon JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
2
M21-90
0
HEITZ Luc Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
1
M18+73
0
HEITZ Luc Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
5
FE+63
0
HERRMANN Livia Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
SUI
7
F21+63
0
HERRMANN Livia Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
SUI
8
ME-66
0
HERRMANN Manuel JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
2
FE-63
0
HILDBRAND Carina JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
F21-63
0
HILDBRAND Carina JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
8
ME-73
0
HIRTL Michael JC Tadashi Goldach
3
SUI
5
ME-66
0
HOFSTETTER Quentin Judo Club Cheseaux
1
SUI
7
M21-66
0
HOFSTETTER Quentin Judo Club Cheseaux
1
SUI
1
F18+63
0
HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
SUI
16
M21-55
0
HUBER Joel JJC Ebikon
2
SUI
3
M18-73
0
HUNZIKER Raphael Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil
2
SUI
3
MM13-90
0
HÄFLIGER Matias JJJC Horw
2
SUI
2
M21+90
0
HÄNSEL Philipp Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
16
M18+73
0
HÄNSEL Philipp Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
8
M21-66
0
HÄRING Michael Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
SUI
32
M18-73
0
IMHOF Luis SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
3
MM13-66
0
JAFARI Hamid Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
SUI
3
F18-57
0
JAQUET Thaïs Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
8
F21-63
0
JAQUET Thaïs Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
7
F18-57
0
JAY Margaux Judo Club St.Imier
2
SUI
16
F21-57
0
JAY Margaux Judo Club St.Imier
2
SUI
5
F18+63
0
JENNY Tanisha Judo Sport Birsfelden
2
SUI
8
ME-81
0
JÉQUIER Léonard Judo Club Cortaillod
1
SUI
8
M21-81
0
JÉQUIER Léonard Judo Club Cortaillod
1
SUI
5
M21-81
0
JOHN Nicolas Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
SUI
2
F18-63
0
JOHNER Michèle Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
16
M21-81
0
JOHNER Yannic Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
5
M18+73
0
JOHNER Yannic Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
16
M21-81
0
JOHO Justin JJC Bern
2
SUI
7
M18+73
0
JOHO Justin JJC Bern
2
SUI
1
MM13-66
0
JOSS Frédéric Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
2
MM13-66
0
JOSS Sébastien Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
16
F18-63
0
JOYE Tania Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
3
FM24+63
0
JULIA Florence BUDOKAI Liestal
2
SUI
16
ME-66
0
JÄGGI Nicolas Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
8
M21-66
0
JÄGGI Nicolas Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
3
FE+63
0
KAISER Anja JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
SUI
5
ME-90
0
KAISER Mirko JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
SUI
5
F18-63
0
KAMMERER Lea Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
7
F18-48
0
KAUFMANN Selina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
SUI
3
M18-45
0
KEHL Joel Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
3
FE+63
0
KELLER Melanie Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
16
M18-66
0
KIRAN Cem Judo Club Moutier
2
SUI
7
M18-60
0
KIRAN Ilhan Judo Club Moutier
2
SUI
3
ME-81
0
KISTLER Michael Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
8
M18-73
0
KNILL Claudio Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
7
FE-48
0
KOBEL Rahel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
5
F21-48
0
KOBEL Rahel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
2
ME-81
0
KOCH Philipp Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
16
ME-73
0
KOLLY Guillaume Judo-Club Vallorbe
1
SUI
16
F18-52
0
KOTSCH Mia Francesca Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
16
M18-55
0
KRAUS Gian Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
5
F18-57
0
KROISS Jacqueline Budo Club Langnau
2
SUI
2
F21+63
0
KRÄMER Julia Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
16
M18-73
0
KUNZ Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
SUI
16
M21-60
0
KUSER Kurt Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
3
FE-48
0
KÜNDIG Fabiana Club difesa personale S.Antonino
4
SUI
3
F21-48
0
KÜNDIG Fabiana Club difesa personale S.Antonino
4
SUI
16
M18-73
0
KÄGI Kilian JJJS Gommiswald
3
SUI
3
M18-73
0
L'HERBIER Lou EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
16
M21-60
0
LE Cam François Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
3
ME-90
0
LE Cam Quentin Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
16
ME-81
0
LEIMGRUBER David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
1
FE+63
0
LENGWEILER Alina Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
1
F21+63
0
LENGWEILER Alina Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
3
FM14-63
0
LEUZINGER Nicole Judo Club Sihltal
3
SUI
16
ME-66
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Andrin JC Tadashi Goldach
3
SUI
1
F18-48
0
LIENGME Marion Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
3
F21-48
0
LIENGME Marion Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
3
MM5+90
0
LOEWENKAMP Jörg JJJC Rorschach-Goldach
3
SUI
5
M18-45
0
LOHER Patrice Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
3
FE-63
0
LÖFFEL Gisela Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
SUI
16
F18-63
0
MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
7
F21-63
0
MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
2
F18-44
0
MAGISTRO Talya Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
16
M18-55
0
MARCARINI Cyrill Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
3
ME-73
0
MATT Naïm Judo Club Cheseaux
1
SUI
3
M21-73
0
MATT Naïm Judo Club Cheseaux
1
SUI
16
FE-63
0
MAVUNGU Evangeline Dojo Lancy-Palettes
1
SUI
5
F21-63
0
MAVUNGU Evangeline Dojo Lancy-Palettes
1
SUI
7
F18-52
0
MEIER Caroline Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
3
ME-90
0
MEIER Tobias Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
1
MM12-73
0
MELCARNE David Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
16
M18-66
0
MELERA Angelo Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
16
M21-66
0
MELERA Angelo Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
3
M18-50
0
METZGER Noah JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
7
M18-66
0
METZGER Shaun JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
7
ME-66
0
MILANI Bastien Judo Club Delémont
2
SUI
5
ME-90
0
MONNARD Glen Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
1
F18-52
0
MONNARD Manon Judo Attalens
1
SUI
1
F21-52
0
MONNARD Manon Judo Attalens
1
SUI
2
MM12+90
0
MONNARD Raphael Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
1
FE-48
0
MORAND Priscilla Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
5
MM13-66
0
MORET Michel Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
5
M18-55
0
MORIN Alexandre Judo Team Nyon
1
SUI
16
M21-55
0
MORIN Alexandre Judo Team Nyon
1
SUI
1
ME+90
0
MOSER Patrik Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
8
ME-60
0
MÜLLER Donat Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
2
FM14-63
0
MÜLLER-KEHL Rita JJJC Rheintal
3
SUI
3
F18+63
0
NANCHEN Yasmina Judo-Club Sierre
1
SUI
5
M18-66
0
NAPOLI Matias Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
32
M21-66
0
NAPOLI Matias Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
2
ME-73
0
NIKOLLBIBAJ Kristian JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
3
M21-73
0
NIKOLLBIBAJ Kristian JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
2
ME-60
0
NUSSBAUM Vincent BC Trois Chênes Thonex
1
SUI
7
F18-63
0
NÄF Leonie Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
5
FE-48
0
OESTERLE Aruna Judo Club Basel
2
SUI
3
M18-60
0
OKLE Adrian JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
5
M21-60
0
OKLE Adrian JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
5
ME-66
0
OTTIGER Fabian JJC Bern
2
SUI
3
ME+90
0
PAHUD Matthieu Judo Club Romont
1
SUI
3
MM13-90
0
PAPAUX Yannick Judo Club Renens
1
SUI
2
M18-55
0
PAYRAUDEAU Léonard Judo Club Ballens
1
SUI
16
M21-55
0
PAYRAUDEAU Léonard Judo Club Ballens
1
SUI
3
FE-57
0
PESENTI Alessandra Judo Club Basel
2
SUI
8
ME+90
0
PESENTI Luca JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
SUI
3
M21+90
0
PESENTI Luca JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
SUI
16
M18-73
0
PFEFFERLÉ Jeremy Judo Attalens
1
SUI
3
M18-60
0
PFISTER Gabriel Judo Sport Birsfelden
2
SUI
3
M21-60
0
PFISTER Gabriel Judo Sport Birsfelden
2
SUI
16
F18-63
0
PFITZMANN Sarah Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
7
M18-66
0
PIEREN Yannis Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
16
M21-66
0
PIEREN Yannis Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
7
ME+90
0
PIQUEREZ Esteban Ryokuhi Club Chavannes
1
SUI
1
M21+90
0
PIQUEREZ Esteban Ryokuhi Club Chavannes
1
SUI
7
ME-90
0
PONITZ Timothy Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
5
MM35-73
0
POSTAI Benito JJJC Rheintal
3
SUI
5
ME-81
0
PRINCEP Jérémy BC Trois Chênes Thonex
1
SUI
3
FE-52
0
PROGIN Joelle Judo Club Bulle
1
SUI
3
MM13-66
0
REBER Patrick Judo Club Delémont
2
SUI
5
FE-57
0
REICHENBACH Jenny Judo Club Cortaillod
1
SUI
3
F18-63
0
REICHLING Carina Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
3
F21-63
0
REICHLING Carina Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
8
ME-81
0
REUTEGGER Hans JC Hara Sport Murten
1
SUI
16
ME-66
0
REVILLOD Guillaume Judo Kwai Lancy
1
SUI
5
MM12-73
0
RIBEIRO Bruno Judo Club Renens
1
SUI
5
M21-90
0
RICARD-BETANCOURT Iann Bryan Budokan Vernier
1
SUI
3
M18+73
0
RICARD-BETANCOURT Iann Bryan Budokan Vernier
1
SUI
7
F21+63
0
RICHARD Jennifer Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
1
FM24+63
0
RIDET Fiona Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
7
ME-81
0
RIETZLER Matthias Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
3
FM24+63
0
RIGLING Lilian Judo Schule Diessenhofen
3
SUI
5
F18-52
0
RINNER Stephanie Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
3
F21-57
0
RINNER Stephanie Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
3
F18+63
0
RITTER Vallery Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
SUI
5
F21+63
0
RITTER Vallery Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
SUI
8
M18-73
0
ROBADEY Nicolas Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
5
MM35-73
0
RODRIGUEZ Javier Judo Club Renens
1
SUI
8
M18-73
0
ROGENMOSER Fabio JS Fuji-San Baar
2
SUI
3
MM12-81
0
ROHRER Pius Judo Club Buchs
3
SUI
7
M18-50
0
ROLLIER Ramon Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
1
ME-66
0
ROSSET Simon Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
8
M18-50
0
ROTA Simon Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
7
M21-66
0
ROTH Joachim Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
16
ME-73
0
SANCHEZ Arturo Andres Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
16
M21-73
0
SANCHEZ Arturo Andres Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
5
M21-66
0
SANCHEZ Lucas Ecole de judo ju jitsu lemanique
1
SUI
16
F18-63
0
SANCHEZ Natascha JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
7
M18-73
0
SAVOLDELLI Davide Do Yu Kai Chiasso
4
SUI
8
ME-60
0
SCHAFFER Jérôme Judo Club Versoix
1
SUI
8
ME-81
0
SCHAFFER Steve Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
7
M21-81
0
SCHLITTLER Christoph Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
SUI
5
M18-73
0
SCHMITT Loris Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
2
ME-90
0
SCHNELL Simon Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
7
M21-90
0
SCHUPP Gabriel Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
3
FE-63
0
SCHWAB Charlotte Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
3
ME-60
0
SCHWANDER Lionel Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
2
M21-60
0
SCHWANDER Lionel Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
5
M21+90
0
SCHWENDINGER Raphael Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
5
F18-63
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
7
FE+63
0
SENGER Vanessa BC Trois Chênes Thonex
1
SUI
16
M18-50
0
SENN Patric BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SUI
3
MM12-81
0
SIGRIST Dominic Judo-Club Arashi Kulm
2
SUI
7
ME+90
0
SIGRIST Pascal JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
SUI
1
FE-52
0
SILVA Tamara Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
5
M18-60
0
SIMONIN Lucas Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
5
M21-73
0
SOLCI Thimon JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
1
ME-81
0
SOMMER Dominik SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
1
MM13-90
0
SONDEREGGER Rui Nippon Sissach
2
SUI
3
MM34+90
0
SOTTO Corona Dino Judo Club Basel
2
SUI
16
M18-50
0
SPOHN Julien JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
16
F21-63
0
SPRENGER Natalie Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
3
M18-66
0
STAUFFER Flavio Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil
2
SUI
3
F21-57
0
STETTLER Linda JJC Bern
2
SUI
8
M21-60
0
STEYNER Alexandre JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
SUI
7
M18-45
0
STOLKIN Nicolas Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
SUI
8
M21-66
0
STOLKIN Yannick Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
SUI
3
M18-66
0
STOYA Sid Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
1
M21-66
0
STOYA Sid Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
3
ME-73
0
STRICKLER Andrin Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
2
M21-73
0
STRICKLER Andrin Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
1
ME-73
0
STUMP Nils Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
1
M21-73
0
STUMP Nils Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
1
M18-73
0
STUMP Siro Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
16
F21-52
0
STÄGER Julie Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
2
F18-48
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
MM23-60
0
STÄHLI David Budo Club Thun
2
SUI
7
F18-48
0
SULMONI Lea Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
16
F21-57
0
SUTER Leanne Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
3
F18-52
0
SUTTER Anina Judo-Club Grenchen
2
SUI
16
ME-73
0
THOENI Cédric Judo Attalens
1
SUI
5
F18-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
7
F21-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
2
MM57-66
0
TORRIGLIA Jean-Pierre Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
5
MM13-66
0
TORSELLO Luca Aurelio Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
3
FE-48
0
TOURNIER Carolane Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
SUI
2
FE-52
0
TRIGUEIRA Rosalie Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
3
F21-52
0
TRIGUEIRA Rosalie Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
1
FE-57
0
TSCHOPP Evelyne Judo Club Cortaillod
1
SUI
8
M21-66
0
USUPOV Isa Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
SUI
5
F18-57
0
VAN Enschot Jana JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
5
M18+73
0
VAVRECKA David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
3
M21-81
0
VAVRECKA David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
5
M18-45
0
VERMOT-PETIT-OUTHENIN Antoine Mikami Judoclub Lausanne
1
SUI
1
F18-57
0
VETTERLI Delia Moira Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
1
F18-63
0
VETTERLI Gioia Nora Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
2
F21-63
0
VETTERLI Gioia Nora Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
16
ME-81
0
VETTERLI William Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
16
ME-81
0
VILLARS David Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
5
FE-52
0
VILLIGER Jeannine JJJC Horw
2
SUI
7
F21-52
0
VILLIGER Jeannine JJJC Horw
2
SUI
2
ME+90
0
VIRJEVIC Marko Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
1
MM5+90
0
VLAJIC Simo Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
7
MM35-73
0
VOGELSPERGER fabien Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
8
ME-73
0
VOLLENWEIDER Julien Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
5
M21-73
0
VOLLENWEIDER Julien Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
3
MM12-73
0
von Der Weid Benoît Judo Club Carouge
1
SUI
3
MM35-73
0
von Stumberg Klaus Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
3
ME-66
0
WAEBER Jan JC Hara Sport Murten
1
SUI
7
F18-63
0
WALSER Kim Judo Club Morges
1
SUI
2
M18-66
0
WASEM Yannick Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
SUI
2
MM13-90
0
WEHRLI Thomas Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
2
MM12-81
0
WEIBEL Yannik EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
SUI
3
M21-66
0
WEISS Max Judo Attalens
1
SUI
7
FE-63
0
WELLINGER Silena Judo Club Basel
2
SUI
7
FE-63
0
WESTERHUIS Mira Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
SUI
2
FE+63
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
3
F21+63
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
16
ME-81
0
WITTWER Lukas Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
2
M21-81
0
WITTWER Lukas Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
2
M18-73
0
WITZIG Tom Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
16
M21-73
0
WITZIG Tom Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
3
F18-44
0
WOLHAUSER Romane Judo-Club des Eaux-Vives
1
SUI
3
ME+90
0
WYLER Luca Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
16
M18-55
0
ZIMMERMANN Jannick Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
8
FE-63
0
ZUBER Mirja JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
SUI
2
F18-57
0
ZÜND Svenja JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
5
F21-57
0
ZÜND Svenja JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 430