2017 Ranking 500 Rheintal
Altstätten SG - 18.03.2017
 
Feuilles de combats
Listes des participants
Statistiques
  Par catégorie Par canton Par pays Par club  
 
 
 
 
 
Liste par pays
 
 Catégorie  Nom, Prénom  Club
 
1
ME-81
0
ALLEMANN Timo JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
5
FE-63
0
ANDEREGG Nicole Judo und SVC Rothrist
2
SUI
5
M18-50
0
ARAKELOV Eduard Judo Club Montreux
1
SUI
9
M18-55
0
ARBENZ Philippe JS Fuji-San Baar
2
SUI
9
F18-57
0
ARN Céline Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
SUI
3
FE-70
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Boécourt
2
SUI
3
F21-70
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Boécourt
2
SUI
2
M18+81
0
AYDEMIR Kerim Do Yu Kai Chiasso
4
SUI
3
F18-52
0
BACHMANN Nina Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
3
M18-73
0
BAIARDI Aris Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
9
M18-66
0
BAMERT Simon Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
1
M21-60
0
BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar
2
SUI
1
M18-60
0
BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar
2
SUI
1
M18-45
0
BATSIEV Magomed JS Fuji-San Baar
2
SUI
5
F18-57
0
BAUMANN Ramona Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
2
M18-81
0
BAUMGARTNER Yannic SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
3
M21-81
0
BERGER Lucas Judo Club Cortaillod-NE
1
SUI
7
M21-60
0
BERNET Joel JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
5
M18-60
0
BERNET Joel JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
5
M18-55
0
BERSNAK Severin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
5
ME-66
0
BETSCHART Aaron JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
SUI
2
M21-66
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo Club Delémont
2
SUI
9
ME-66
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo Club Delémont
2
SUI
2
FE-57
0
BIEDERMANN Judith Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
3
F18-52
0
BIGLER Lara Judo Club Delémont
2
SUI
3
ME-73
0
BONZANI Patrizio JJJS Gommiswald
3
SUI
1
M18-66
0
BOOS Georg Sean Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
5
M18-66
0
BRASSEL-WÜST Isaia JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
7
M21-66
0
BRINCA FERREIRA Daniel Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
1
F21-63
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
M21-73
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SUI
1
ME-73
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SUI
1
F18-57
0
BUFFET Sarina Judo Club Sihltal
3
SUI
9
M21-66
0
BÜCHEL Rejan JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
3
M18-66
0
BÜCHEL Rejan JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
7
M21-66
0
BÜSCHLEN Simon JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
9
M18-66
0
BÜSCHLEN Simon JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
5
FE-70
0
CAIAZZA Soline Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
2
F21-70
0
CAIAZZA Soline Judo Kwai Lausanne
1
SUI
9
M18-50
0
CAMENISCH Mauro Judo-Schule Ilanz
3
SUI
11
FE-57
0
CAPT Coralie Judo Club Renens
1
SUI
3
M21-66
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
3
ME-66
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
3
M18-55
0
CELIKBILEK Loan Judo Club Delémont
2
SUI
5
F21-63
0
CENTORAME Lisa Shung Do Kwan Bellinzona
4
SUI
2
ME-90
0
CHRISTE Julien EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
3
M21-73
0
CIVATTI Sacha Budo Club Vedeggio Manno
4
SUI
7
M18-73
0
CIVATTI Sacha Budo Club Vedeggio Manno
4
SUI
3
F18-63
0
CLIVAZ Julie EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
SUI
3
ME-60
0
COLLOVA Andrea Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
2
M18-45
0
CORADUCCI Joël Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
3
FE-52
0
CORNO Daniela Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
2
F21-52
0
CORNO Daniela Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
1
FM-A
0
DE CILLIA Klara JJJC Rheintal
3
SUI
1
FE-52
0
DEBOEUF Alexandra Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
SUI
1
F21-52
0
DEBOEUF Alexandra Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
SUI
5
ME-60
0
DI ROMUALDO Marino SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
1
M18-50
0
DUBURKE Sakai Judo Club Basel
2
SUI
2
M18-55
0
DURUZ Antoine Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
2
M21-60
0
DURUZ Romain Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
3
F18-57
0
DÜRIG Aiko JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
9
M18-55
0
DÜRIG Luca JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
5
M18-66
0
EBERHARD Ambros Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
2
M21-81
0
ELTSCHINGER Yann Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
7
ME-81
0
ELTSCHINGER Yann Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
1
ME-90
0
ENDERLIN Reto Judo Club Buchs
3
SUI
1
F18-48
0
ERNI Aline Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
1
F21-48
0
ERNI Aline Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
9
M18-55
0
FANKHAUSER Jan JS Münsingen/Kehrsatz
2
SUI
8
FE-57
0
FASSORA Maira Judo Club Cadro
4
SUI
3
F21-57
0
FASSORA Maira Judo Club Cadro
4
SUI
9
M18-60
0
FISCHER Gaspard Judo Kwai Lancy
1
SUI
5
ME-73
0
FORTUZI Samuel Judo Club Marly
1
SUI
2
F18+63
0
FREI Jasmine Asahi Kai Kreuzlingen
3
SUI
3
FE-57
0
FUHRER Nicole Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
SUI
3
M21-55
0
FÄHNDRICH Tom EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
13
M18-55
0
GADZHIMIRZAEV Amir JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
2
F21-63
0
GAMBETTA Camilla Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
2
M21-55
0
GAUCH David JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
3
ME-60
0
GAUCH David JC Villars-sur-Glâne-Fribourg
1
SUI
7
M21-60
0
GEX Yannick Judo Club St.Maurice
1
SUI
13
M18-60
0
GEX Yannick Judo Club St.Maurice
1
SUI
12
M18-50
0
GIGANTO Ivan Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
15
M18-66
0
GOEBEL Chris BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SUI
3
ME-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
SUI
2
ME-73
0
GRIMM Oliver Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
1
FE-48
0
GRINGS Anke Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
1
ME-60
0
GROELL Mathieu EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
3
FE-63
0
GROLIMUND Tanja Judo Club Basel
2
SUI
5
FE-57
0
GURBA Jessica Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
SUI
1
F21-57
0
GURBA Jessica Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
SUI
5
ME-66
0
HALTER Lars JJJC Rheintal
3
SUI
13
M18-55
0
HARDEGGER Elias Judo Club Buchs
3
SUI
13
M18-55
0
HARDEGGER Stephan Judo Club Buchs
3
SUI
11
M18-66
0
HARDER Elias JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
ME-66
0
HEID Simon JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
3
ME-66
0
HERRMANN Manuel JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
FE-63
0
HILDBRAND Carina JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
7
ME-73
0
HIRTL Michael JC Tadashi Goldach
3
SUI
2
F21+70
0
HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
SUI
1
F18+63
0
HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
SUI
3
M21-66
0
HOLM Frederik Judo Club Gütsch Luzern
2
SUI
3
MM-90
0
HUBER Werner Budokan Zürich
3
SUI
2
MM-90
0
HUG André Judo & Ju-Jitsu Club Hochdorf
2
SUI
3
ME-90
0
HUG André Judo & Ju-Jitsu Club Hochdorf
2
SUI
1
M21-66
0
HÄRING Michael Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
SUI
5
F18-57
0
HÄRING Romana Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
SUI
7
M21-60
0
JACQUIER Tristan EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
SUI
9
M18-60
0
JACQUIER Tristan EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
SUI
11
FE-57
0
JAY Margaux Judo Club St.Imier
2
SUI
2
F21-57
0
JAY Margaux Judo Club St.Imier
2
SUI
5
ME-66
0
JENZER Jonas Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez
2
SUI
3
M18-50
0
JUILLERAT Kenny EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
2
FE+70
0
KAISER Anja JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
SUI
5
F18-57
0
KAISER Jessica Judo-Club Grenchen
2
SUI
3
F18-63
0
KAMMERER Lea Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
5
F18-52
0
KASER Jaennine Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
SUI
3
F18-48
0
KAUFMANN Selina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
SUI
7
M18-45
0
KAUFMANN Stefan JJJS Gommiswald
3
SUI
7
M21-66
0
KIRAN Cem Judo Club Moutier
2
SUI
5
ME-66
0
KIRAN Cem Judo Club Moutier
2
SUI
5
M18-60
0
KIRAN Ilhan Judo Club Moutier
2
SUI
7
M18-45
0
KLAUS Fabrice JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
15
M18-66
0
KLOTZ Julian Movimento Wohlen
2
SUI
3
M21-55
0
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
3
M18-55
0
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
3
FE-48
0
KOBEL Rahel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
1
M18-55
0
KRAUS Gian Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
3
F18-57
0
KROISS Jacqueline Budo Club Langnau
2
SUI
5
FE-70
0
KRÄMER Julia Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
3
F21-70
0
KRÄMER Julia Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
3
M21-81
0
KUNZ Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
SUI
1
M18-81
0
KUNZ Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
SUI
13
M18-55
0
KURLE Elias Asahi Kai Kreuzlingen
3
SUI
7
M21-60
0
KUSER Kurt Judo Club Ruggell
3
SUI
7
M18-45
0
KÜNZLE Tobias JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
2
M18-81
0
KÄGI Kilian JJJS Gommiswald
3
SUI
1
MM-78
0
KÄSLIN Roger Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
SUI
2
ME-81
0
LEIMGRUBER David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
12
ME-66
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Andrin JC Tadashi Goldach
3
SUI
3
ME-81
0
LOCHER Robin SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
3
M18-45
0
LOHER Patrice Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
5
F21-63
0
MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
2
F18-63
0
MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern
2
SUI
7
M18-73
0
MANCINELLI Roberth Judo-Budo-Club Lugano
4
SUI
2
M18-60
0
MARCARINI Cyrill Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
2
M18-50
0
MATEROSSI Giacomo Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
2
M18-81
0
MATTHEY-DORET Guillaume Judo Club Pompaples
1
SUI
11
M18-66
0
MEHSER Max JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
SUI
2
F18-52
0
MEIER Caroline Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
7
M21-66
0
MELERA Angelo Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
3
M18-66
0
MELERA Angelo Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
3
M18-60
0
METZGER Noah JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
3
M18-73
0
MIRZAI Nevò Do Yu Kai Chiasso
4
SUI
7
ME-81
0
MOSER Yanick Nippon Sissach
2
SUI
5
M18-66
0
MOTTA Martin Judo-Budo-Club Bellinzona
4
SUI
7
M18-73
0
MUSY Simon Judo Club Bulle
1
SUI
2
FM-A
0
MÜLLER-KEHL Rita JJJC Rheintal
3
SUI
1
M18-73
0
NAPOLI Matias Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
3
F21-63
0
NÄF Leonie Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
3
M21-60
0
OKLE Adrian JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
12
F18-57
0
PAGANI Alessia JJJS Gommiswald
3
SUI
1
M21-55
0
PAYRAUDEAU Léonard Judo Club Ballens
1
SUI
5
ME-60
0
PAYRAUDEAU Léonard Judo Club Ballens
1
SUI
2
MM-78
0
PERLES Alexandre Judo Club Meyrin
1
SUI
1
FE-57
0
PESENTI Alessandra Judo Club Basel
2
SUI
2
FE-52
0
PFEFFERLI Estelle Judo Sport Auvernier
1
SUI
5
FE-57
0
PILLET Florence Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
5
M18-60
0
PINTO Ramon Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
999
F18-44
0
POLIER Clémence Ecole Judo Dégallier
1
SUI
3
M18-45
0
PORTNER Thibaut EJ Collombey-Muraz
1
SUI
3
ME-73
0
PROGIN Gilles Judo Club Bulle
1
SUI
3
ME-81
0
RENETZEDER Daniel JJJC Rheintal
3
SUI
2
ME-66
0
REVILLOD Guillaume Judo Kwai Lancy
1
SUI
3
FM-A
0
RIGLING Lilian Judo Schule Diessenhofen
3
SUI
3
M21-73
0
ROGENMOSER Fabio JS Fuji-San Baar
2
SUI
2
M18-73
0
ROGENMOSER Fabio JS Fuji-San Baar
2
SUI
9
M18-60
0
SANCHEZ Alessandro JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
5
M18-50
0
SCHMID Gianluca Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
1
M21-81
0
SCHMITT Loris Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
9
M18-55
0
SCHREYER Jérôme Judo-Club Gelterkinden
2
SUI
5
FE-57
0
SCHUMACHER Martina Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SUI
13
M18-60
0
SCHWEIZER Timo Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
SUI
1
F18-63
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
13
M18-60
0
SCHÄR Kevin Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
SUI
11
M18-66
0
SCHÖNENBERGER Aamon BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SUI
5
M18-55
0
SENN Patric BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
SUI
13
M18-60
0
SHEEAN Kaelan Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
3
ME+90
0
SIGRIST Pascal JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
SUI
5
M18-55
0
SPOHN Julien JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
3
FE-52
0
STEFFEN Chiara JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
SUI
7
M18-73
0
STEGMUELLER Manu Judo Club Moutier
2
SUI
2
F18-48
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
3
F21-48
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
5
F18-48
0
SULMONI Lea Judo Club Ceresio Caslano
4
SUI
1
F18-52
0
SUTTER Anina Judo-Club Grenchen
2
SUI
3
F18-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
2
F21-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
5
M18-60
0
TISCHHAUSER Fabian Judo Club Buchs
3
SUI
3
MM-78
0
TORSELLO Luca Aurelio Judo-Sport Liestal
2
SUI
1
MM-90
0
TSKHOVREBASHVILI-PFENNINGER George JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
3
ME+90
0
TÄUSCHER Rene Budo Sport Wettswil
3
SUI
2
M21-73
0
URSCHELER Pascal Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
5
F18-57
0
VAN ENSCHOT Jana JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
3
M18-50
0
VAN ENSCHOT Marius JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
3
M21-60
0
VENTURELLA Vincenzo EJ Amweg Delémont
2
SUI
3
FE-57
0
VIOLETTI Afra JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
SUI
5
M18-50
0
WALDER Darien Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
SUI
2
FE-70
0
WEBER Nina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
SUI
1
F21-70
0
WEBER Nina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
SUI
3
F21-63
0
WEINMANN Céline Timea Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
5
FE-63
0
WEINMANN Céline Timea Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
SUI
3
FE-63
0
WELLINGER Silena Judo Club Basel
2
SUI
2
FE-63
0
WESTERHUIS Mira Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
SUI
7
ME-81
0
WILDHABER Patrick Judokwai Walenstadt
3
SUI
5
M18-66
0
WILLI Noah JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
FE+70
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
F21+70
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
1
FE-70
0
WOLF Annabella JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
SUI
5
M18-81
0
WÜTHRICH Niels Judo und Ju Jitsu Schule Niederönz
2
SUI
7
ME-81
0
YERLY David Judo Club Bulle
1
SUI
5
M18-55
0
ZBERG Yquem JJC Ebikon
2
SUI
3
FE-70
0
ZELLER Sarina Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
SUI
7
M18-45
0
ZUFFELLATO Nico Judo Club Uster
3
SUI
5
F18-48
0
ZÜND Kim JJJC Weinfelden
3
SUI
 
Nombre d'inscription: 225