2016 SEM - CSI Judo Neuchâtel
Halle de Sport de la Riveraine -
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Listen pro Region
 
 Kategorie  Name, Vorname  Club
 
16
FE-63
0
ANDEREGG Nicole Judo und SVC Rothrist
2
16
F18-57
0
ARN Céline Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
3
F18-63
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Moutier
2
8
F21-63
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Moutier
2
8
M18-73
0
BARONI Dario Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
5
M21-90
0
BARONI Dario Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
5
M18-50
0
BATAILLON Alexis Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
1
M18-55
0
BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar
2
1
M21-55
0
BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar
2
7
F18-57
0
BAUMANN Ramona Judo-Sport Liestal
2
7
ME-73
0
BAUR Dimitri Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
3
FE-57
0
BERGER Tina Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
16
ME-90
0
BEUCHAT Bastien Judo Club Delémont
2
7
M21-60
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo Club Delémont
2
8
M21-73
0
BITZI Lukas Judo Club Emmenbrücke
2
5
M18-60
0
BÄHLER Rey Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
3
M21-60
0
BÄHLER Rey Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
3
ME-81
0
CAMPESTRIN Luca Judo-Sport Liestal
2
7
M18-55
0
CELIKBILEK Loan Judo Club Delémont
2
8
ME-81
0
CHRISTE Julien EJ Amweg Delémont
2
2
MM5+90
0
DE Carli Simone JJC Bern
2
5
F21-52
0
DEBOEUF Alexandra Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
5
M21-66
0
DELIMAR Robin Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
3
ME-66
0
DELIMAR Robin Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
7
M21-55
0
DI Romualdo Marino SC Nippon Bern
2
1
MM37-81
0
DÜRRENBERGER Reto BUDOKAI Liestal
2
7
ME-73
0
EBERHARD Basile SC Nippon Bern
2
3
M18+73
0
EICH Daniel Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
16
M21-81
0
EICH Simon Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
5
F21-52
0
FERNANDEZ Michelle Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
5
FE-52
0
FERNANDEZ Michelle Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
5
ME-60
0
FETTRELET Timothée EJ Amweg Delémont
2
16
M18-73
0
FISCHER Jeremias Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
3
MM12-73
0
FREI Michael Budo Club Thun
2
16
ME+90
0
FRITZ Michael JJJC Horw
2
5
M21-55
0
FÄHNDRICH Tom EJ Amweg Delémont
2
2
M18+73
0
GAUTSCHI Simon Judo-Club Arashi Kulm
2
5
M21-81
0
GAUTSCHI Simon Judo-Club Arashi Kulm
2
2
F18-52
0
GERTSCH Olivia Budo Club Langnau
2
3
F21-52
0
GERTSCH Olivia Budo Club Langnau
2
5
FE-48
0
GRINGS Anke Judo-Sport Liestal
2
1
ME-60
0
GROELL Mathieu EJ Amweg Delémont
2
3
F18-52
0
GROLIMUND Lena Judo-Sport Liestal
2
1
ME-90
0
GROSSKLAUS Ciril Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
2
F21-57
0
GURBA Jessica Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
5
FE-63
0
GYSLER Stefanie SC Nippon Bern
2
1
FM14-63
0
HAMMEL-SCHNIDRIG Ursula Nippon Sissach
2
3
MM5+90
0
HANDLER Stefan Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
7
FE+63
0
HASLER Sara Judo Club Basel
2
1
M18+73
0
HEITZ Luc Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
2
M21-90
0
HEITZ Luc Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
7
F21+63
0
HERRMANN Livia Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
5
FE+63
0
HERRMANN Livia Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
16
M21-55
0
HUBER Joel JJC Ebikon
2
3
M18-73
0
HUNZIKER Raphael Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil
2
3
MM13-90
0
HÄFLIGER Matias JJJC Horw
2
32
M18-73
0
IMHOF Luis SC Nippon Bern
2
3
MM13-66
0
JAFARI Hamid Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
7
F18-57
0
JAY Margaux Judo Club St.Imier
2
16
F21-57
0
JAY Margaux Judo Club St.Imier
2
5
F18+63
0
JENNY Tanisha Judo Sport Birsfelden
2
2
F18-63
0
JOHNER Michèle Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
5
M18+73
0
JOHNER Yannic Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
16
M21-81
0
JOHNER Yannic Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
7
M18+73
0
JOHO Justin JJC Bern
2
16
M21-81
0
JOHO Justin JJC Bern
2
3
FM24+63
0
JULIA Florence BUDOKAI Liestal
2
5
F18-63
0
KAMMERER Lea Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
7
F18-48
0
KAUFMANN Selina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
3
FE+63
0
KELLER Melanie Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
16
M18-66
0
KIRAN Cem Judo Club Moutier
2
7
M18-60
0
KIRAN Ilhan Judo Club Moutier
2
3
ME-81
0
KISTLER Michael Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
5
F21-48
0
KOBEL Rahel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
7
FE-48
0
KOBEL Rahel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
16
F18-52
0
KOTSCH Mia Francesca Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
5
F18-57
0
KROISS Jacqueline Budo Club Langnau
2
3
M18-73
0
L'HERBIER Lou EJ Amweg Delémont
2
16
ME-81
0
LEIMGRUBER David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
1
F21+63
0
LENGWEILER Alina Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
1
FE+63
0
LENGWEILER Alina Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
5
M18-45
0
LOHER Patrice Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
3
FE-63
0
LÖFFEL Gisela Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
16
F18-63
0
MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern
2
7
F21-63
0
MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern
2
7
F18-52
0
MEIER Caroline Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
3
ME-90
0
MEIER Tobias Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
7
ME-66
0
MILANI Bastien Judo Club Delémont
2
1
ME+90
0
MOSER Patrik Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
8
ME-60
0
MÜLLER Donat Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
5
M18-66
0
NAPOLI Matias Judo-Sport Liestal
2
32
M21-66
0
NAPOLI Matias Judo-Sport Liestal
2
5
FE-48
0
OESTERLE Aruna Judo Club Basel
2
5
ME-66
0
OTTIGER Fabian JJC Bern
2
3
FE-57
0
PESENTI Alessandra Judo Club Basel
2
3
M18-60
0
PFISTER Gabriel Judo Sport Birsfelden
2
3
M21-60
0
PFISTER Gabriel Judo Sport Birsfelden
2
7
M18-66
0
PIEREN Yannis Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
16
M21-66
0
PIEREN Yannis Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
3
MM13-66
0
REBER Patrick Judo Club Delémont
2
3
F18-63
0
REICHLING Carina Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
F21-63
0
REICHLING Carina Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
F18+63
0
RITTER Vallery Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
5
F21+63
0
RITTER Vallery Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
8
M18-73
0
ROGENMOSER Fabio JS Fuji-San Baar
2
7
M18-50
0
ROLLIER Ramon Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
8
M18-50
0
ROTA Simon Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
5
M18-73
0
SCHMITT Loris Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
FE-63
0
SCHWAB Charlotte Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
3
MM12-81
0
SIGRIST Dominic Judo-Club Arashi Kulm
2
1
ME-81
0
SOMMER Dominik SC Nippon Bern
2
1
MM13-90
0
SONDEREGGER Rui Nippon Sissach
2
3
MM34+90
0
SOTTO Corona Dino Judo Club Basel
2
3
M18-66
0
STAUFFER Flavio Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil
2
3
F21-57
0
STETTLER Linda JJC Bern
2
1
MM23-60
0
STÄHLI David Budo Club Thun
2
3
F18-52
0
SUTTER Anina Judo-Club Grenchen
2
2
MM57-66
0
TORRIGLIA Jean-Pierre Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
5
MM13-66
0
TORSELLO Luca Aurelio Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
FE-48
0
TOURNIER Carolane Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
5
M18+73
0
VAVRECKA David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
M21-81
0
VAVRECKA David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
7
F21-52
0
VILLIGER Jeannine JJJC Horw
2
5
FE-52
0
VILLIGER Jeannine JJJC Horw
2
7
MM35-73
0
VOGELSPERGER fabien Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
2
M18-66
0
WASEM Yannick Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss
2
7
FE-63
0
WELLINGER Silena Judo Club Basel
2
7
FE-63
0
WESTERHUIS Mira Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
2
M18-73
0
WITZIG Tom Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
16
M21-73
0
WITZIG Tom Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
16
M18-55
0
ZIMMERMANN Jannick Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 131