2017 Ranking 500 Rheintal
Altstätten SG - 18.03.2017
 
Feuilles de combats
Listes des participants
Statistiques
  Par catégorie Par canton Par pays Par club  
 
 
 
 
 
Liste par région
 
 Catégorie  Nom, Prénom  Club
 
5
FE-63
0
ANDEREGG Nicole Judo und SVC Rothrist
2
9
M18-55
0
ARBENZ Philippe JS Fuji-San Baar
2
9
F18-57
0
ARN Céline Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
3
FE-70
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Boécourt
2
3
F21-70
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Boécourt
2
3
F18-52
0
BACHMANN Nina Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
9
M18-66
0
BAMERT Simon Judo-Sport Liestal
2
1
M18-60
0
BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar
2
1
M21-60
0
BATSIEV Adam JS Fuji-San Baar
2
1
M18-45
0
BATSIEV Magomed JS Fuji-San Baar
2
5
F18-57
0
BAUMANN Ramona Judo-Sport Liestal
2
2
M18-81
0
BAUMGARTNER Yannic SC Nippon Bern
2
9
ME-66
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo Club Delémont
2
2
M21-66
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo Club Delémont
2
3
F18-52
0
BIGLER Lara Judo Club Delémont
2
7
M21-66
0
BRINCA FERREIRA Daniel Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
M18-55
0
CELIKBILEK Loan Judo Club Delémont
2
2
ME-90
0
CHRISTE Julien EJ Amweg Delémont
2
1
FE-52
0
DEBOEUF Alexandra Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
1
F21-52
0
DEBOEUF Alexandra Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
5
ME-60
0
DI ROMUALDO Marino SC Nippon Bern
2
1
M18-50
0
DUBURKE Sakai Judo Club Basel
2
9
M18-55
0
FANKHAUSER Jan JS Münsingen/Kehrsatz
2
3
M21-55
0
FÄHNDRICH Tom EJ Amweg Delémont
2
12
M18-50
0
GIGANTO Ivan Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
1
FE-48
0
GRINGS Anke Judo-Sport Liestal
2
1
ME-60
0
GROELL Mathieu EJ Amweg Delémont
2
3
FE-63
0
GROLIMUND Tanja Judo Club Basel
2
5
FE-57
0
GURBA Jessica Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
1
F21-57
0
GURBA Jessica Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
3
M21-66
0
HOLM Frederik Judo Club Gütsch Luzern
2
3
ME-90
0
HUG André Judo & Ju-Jitsu Club Hochdorf
2
2
MM-90
0
HUG André Judo & Ju-Jitsu Club Hochdorf
2
11
FE-57
0
JAY Margaux Judo Club St.Imier
2
2
F21-57
0
JAY Margaux Judo Club St.Imier
2
5
ME-66
0
JENZER Jonas Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez
2
3
M18-50
0
JUILLERAT Kenny EJ Amweg Delémont
2
5
F18-57
0
KAISER Jessica Judo-Club Grenchen
2
3
F18-63
0
KAMMERER Lea Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
5
F18-52
0
KASER Jaennine Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
3
F18-48
0
KAUFMANN Selina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
5
ME-66
0
KIRAN Cem Judo Club Moutier
2
7
M21-66
0
KIRAN Cem Judo Club Moutier
2
5
M18-60
0
KIRAN Ilhan Judo Club Moutier
2
15
M18-66
0
KLOTZ Julian Movimento Wohlen
2
3
M18-55
0
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern
2
3
M21-55
0
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern
2
3
FE-48
0
KOBEL Rahel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
3
F18-57
0
KROISS Jacqueline Budo Club Langnau
2
2
ME-81
0
LEIMGRUBER David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
ME-81
0
LOCHER Robin SC Nippon Bern
2
3
M18-45
0
LOHER Patrice Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
2
F18-63
0
MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern
2
5
F21-63
0
MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern
2
2
F18-52
0
MEIER Caroline Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
7
ME-81
0
MOSER Yanick Nippon Sissach
2
1
M18-73
0
NAPOLI Matias Judo-Sport Liestal
2
1
FE-57
0
PESENTI Alessandra Judo Club Basel
2
5
FE-57
0
PILLET Florence Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
5
M18-60
0
PINTO Ramon Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
2
M18-73
0
ROGENMOSER Fabio JS Fuji-San Baar
2
3
M21-73
0
ROGENMOSER Fabio JS Fuji-San Baar
2
1
M21-81
0
SCHMITT Loris Judo-Sport Liestal
2
9
M18-55
0
SCHREYER Jérôme Judo-Club Gelterkinden
2
13
M18-60
0
SCHWEIZER Timo Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
13
M18-60
0
SCHÄR Kevin Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
13
M18-60
0
SHEEAN Kaelan Judo-Sport Liestal
2
7
M18-73
0
STEGMUELLER Manu Judo Club Moutier
2
1
F18-52
0
SUTTER Anina Judo-Club Grenchen
2
3
MM-78
0
TORSELLO Luca Aurelio Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
M21-60
0
VENTURELLA Vincenzo EJ Amweg Delémont
2
2
FE-70
0
WEBER Nina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
1
F21-70
0
WEBER Nina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
5
FE-63
0
WEINMANN Céline Timea Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
3
F21-63
0
WEINMANN Céline Timea Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
3
FE-63
0
WELLINGER Silena Judo Club Basel
2
2
FE-63
0
WESTERHUIS Mira Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
5
M18-81
0
WÜTHRICH Niels Judo und Ju Jitsu Schule Niederönz
2
5
M18-55
0
ZBERG Yquem JJC Ebikon
2
 
Nombre d'inscription: 79