2018 Ranking 500 Rheintal
Altstätten SG - 17.03.2018
 
Feuilles de combats
Listes des participants
Statistiques
  Par catégorie Par canton Par pays Par club  
 
 
 
 
 
Liste par région
 
 Catégorie  Nom, Prénom  Club
 
3
FE-63
0
ANDEREGG Nicole Judo und SVC Rothrist
2
2
M18-60
0
ARBENZ Philippe JS Fuji-San Baar
2
5
F18-57
0
ARN Céline Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
5
F21-57
0
ARN Céline Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
5
F18-48
0
ARN Nadine Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
2
FE-70
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Boécourt
2
3
F21-70
0
ASSUELLI Elena Judo Club Boécourt
2
3
M21-81
0
BARONI Dario Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
1
M18-45
0
BATSIEV Magomed JS Fuji-San Baar
2
5
F18-52
0
BERNASCONI Noemi SC Shin Do Kan Reinach
2
5
ME-66
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo Club Delémont
2
5
M21-66
0
BEUCHAT Brice Judo Club Delémont
2
3
F18-57
0
BIGLER Lara Judo Club Delémont
2
3
F21-57
0
BIGLER Lara Judo Club Delémont
2
7
ME-66
0
BREGNARD Raphael Judo Club Basel
2
5
ME-73
0
BRINCA FERREIRA Daniel Judo-Sport Liestal
2
5
F21-63
0
BUSER Selina Judo-Sport Liestal
2
3
F18+63
0
DAMIANO Esmeralda Judo Sport Birsfelden
2
7
F18-52
0
DE GROOT Kirsten Judo & Ju-Jitsu Club Hochdorf
2
14
M18-60
0
DRAGHINDA Boris Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
3
M18-55
0
DUBURKE Sakai Judo Club Basel
2
8
M18-66
0
EL BEY Ala Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
20
M18-60
0
FANKHAUSER Jan SC Nippon Bern
2
3
MM+90
0
FELLER Ernst Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Spiez
2
2
ME-66
0
FETTRELET Roméo Judo Club Delémont
2
5
M18-50
0
FINELLI Jonas JC Budokan Basel
2
1
F18-57
0
GERTSCH Olivia Budo Club Langnau
2
2
F21-57
0
GERTSCH Olivia Budo Club Langnau
2
2
FE-48
0
GRINGS Anke Judo-Sport Liestal
2
5
ME-81
0
HAEFELY Christoph Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
5
M18-73
0
HALLER Fabian JJC Ebikon
2
2
M18-81
0
HEBEISEN Iven SC Nippon Bern
2
5
M18-60
0
HOFMANN Till SC Nippon Bern
2
7
M18-73
0
IFENKWE David Judo Club Basel
2
3
M21-73
0
IMHOF Luis SC Nippon Bern
2
5
F18+63
0
JENNY Tanisha Judo Sport Birsfelden
2
1
F21-70
0
JOHNER Michčle Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
9
ME-81
0
JOHO Justin JJC Bern
2
3
M21-81
0
JOHO Justin JJC Bern
2
14
M18-60
0
JÄGGI Balthasar Judo Club Basel
2
5
F18-57
0
KAISER Jessica Judo-Club Grenchen
2
3
F18+63
0
KAMMERER Lea Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
3
F18-52
0
KAUFMANN Selina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
2
F21-52
0
KAUFMANN Selina Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Solothurn
2
3
M18-60
0
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern
2
3
M21-60
0
KNECHT Mattia SC Nippon Bern
2
1
FE-48
0
KOBEL Rahel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
9
M18-45
0
KOTSCH Vincent Simón Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
2
F18-57
0
KUNGLER Chiara Judo Club Basel
2
3
ME-81
0
LEIMGRUBER David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
5
M18-55
0
LINDER Nick JJJC Burgistein
2
3
M18-50
0
LOHER Patrice Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
2
F21-63
0
MAGISTRETTI Giovanna SC Nippon Bern
2
3
M18+81
0
MAJADI Adel Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
3
ME-66
0
MARRAS Luca JJC Bern
2
5
M18-81
0
MASON Liam SC Nippon Bern
2
5
M18-45
0
MEIER André Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
5
F18-52
0
MEIER Caroline Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
5
F21-70
0
MEYER Iris Judo Club Magden
2
5
M18-50
0
MOSER Alex SC Nippon Bern
2
7
ME-81
0
MOSER Yanick Nippon Sissach
2
2
M18-66
0
MUMENTHALER Masato SC Nippon Bern
2
5
ME-73
0
MÜLLER Ludovic JS Fuji-San Baar
2
13
ME-81
0
NOSER Sandro Judo Club Muri
2
2
F18-48
0
NÜNLIST Lorena Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
2
F21-48
0
NÜNLIST Lorena Judo Kwai Oensingen
2
5
M18-81
0
RAST Marius Fréderic Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
5
M21-73
0
ROGENMOSER Fabio JS Fuji-San Baar
2
1
M21-90
0
ROLLI Michael JJJC Burgistein
2
999
M21+90
0
ROLLI Michael JJJC Burgistein
2
7
F18-57
0
RUBIN Janina JJJC Burgistein
2
5
F21-57
0
RUBIN Janina JJJC Burgistein
2
11
M18-50
0
RÖHLER Tim Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Aarau
2
3
F18-48
0
SCHAFFTER Alexia Budo-Kan Porrentruy
2
2
M21-90
0
SCHANGE Patrick Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
10
M18-73
0
SCHORI Luca Judo und Ju Jitsu Schule Niederönz
2
5
M18-60
0
SCHÄR Kevin Judo Club Biel/Bienne-Nidau
2
1
MM-90
0
SIGRIST Dominic Judo-Club Arashi Kulm
2
10
M21-73
0
STAUFFER Flavio Budoschule Basilisk Allschwil
2
10
M18-73
0
STEGMUELLER Manu Judo Club Moutier
2
3
M21-73
0
STEGMUELLER Manu Judo Club Moutier
2
3
FE-57
0
STETTLER Linda JJC Bern
2
20
M18-60
0
STOLL-MORLEY Luke Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
11
M18-55
0
SUTER Jannik Fabian Ju-Jitsu und Judo Club Brugg
2
1
F18+63
0
TCHEUMAGOU DJENGOUE Verena Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
1
ME-81
0
VAVRECKA David Judo-Sport Liestal
2
2
M18-73
0
WASEM Yannick Shinbudo Biel/Bienne
2
3
FE-70
0
WELLINGER Silena Judo Club Basel
2
1
ME-73
0
WITZIG Tom Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
1
M21-73
0
WITZIG Tom Judo Schule Nippon Basel
2
8
M18-55
0
WÜTHRICH Nico Judo und SVC Rothrist
2
5
M21-73
0
ZBERG Leonid JJC Ebikon
2
 
Nombre d'inscription: 92