2017 Ranking 500 Rheintal
Altstätten SG - 18.03.2017
 
Feuilles de combats
Listes des participants
Statistiques
  Par catégorie Par canton Par pays Par club  
 
 
 
 
 
Liste par région
 
 Catégorie  Nom, Prénom  Club
 
1
ME-81
0
ALLEMANN Timo JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
5
M18-60
0
BERNET Joel JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
7
M21-60
0
BERNET Joel JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
5
M18-55
0
BERSNAK Severin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
5
ME-66
0
BETSCHART Aaron JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
2
FE-57
0
BIEDERMANN Judith Judo Club Ruggell
3
3
ME-73
0
BONZANI Patrizio JJJS Gommiswald
3
1
M18-66
0
BOOS Georg Sean Judo Club Uster
3
5
M18-66
0
BRASSEL-WÜST Isaia JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
1
F21-63
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
ME-73
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
1
M21-73
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
1
F18-57
0
BUFFET Sarina Judo Club Sihltal
3
3
M18-66
0
BÜCHEL Rejan JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
9
M21-66
0
BÜCHEL Rejan JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
9
M18-66
0
BÜSCHLEN Simon JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
7
M21-66
0
BÜSCHLEN Simon JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
9
M18-50
0
CAMENISCH Mauro Judo-Schule Ilanz
3
3
ME-66
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
M21-66
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
FM-A
0
DE CILLIA Klara JJJC Rheintal
3
3
F18-57
0
DÜRIG Aiko JJJC Weinfelden
3
9
M18-55
0
DÜRIG Luca JJJC Weinfelden
3
5
M18-66
0
EBERHARD Ambros Judo Club Uster
3
1
ME-90
0
ENDERLIN Reto Judo Club Buchs
3
1
F18-48
0
ERNI Aline Judo Club Uster
3
1
F21-48
0
ERNI Aline Judo Club Uster
3
2
F18+63
0
FREI Jasmine Asahi Kai Kreuzlingen
3
3
FE-57
0
FUHRER Nicole Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
13
M18-55
0
GADZHIMIRZAEV Amir JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
15
M18-66
0
GOEBEL Chris BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
3
ME-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
2
ME-73
0
GRIMM Oliver Judo Club Ruggell
3
5
ME-66
0
HALTER Lars JJJC Rheintal
3
13
M18-55
0
HARDEGGER Elias Judo Club Buchs
3
13
M18-55
0
HARDEGGER Stephan Judo Club Buchs
3
11
M18-66
0
HARDER Elias JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
ME-66
0
HEID Simon JJJC Weinfelden
3
3
ME-66
0
HERRMANN Manuel JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
FE-63
0
HILDBRAND Carina JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
7
ME-73
0
HIRTL Michael JC Tadashi Goldach
3
1
F18+63
0
HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
2
F21+70
0
HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
3
MM-90
0
HUBER Werner Budokan Zürich
3
1
M21-66
0
HÄRING Michael Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
5
F18-57
0
HÄRING Romana Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
2
FE+70
0
KAISER Anja JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
7
M18-45
0
KAUFMANN Stefan JJJS Gommiswald
3
7
M18-45
0
KLAUS Fabrice JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
M18-55
0
KRAUS Gian Judo Club Uster
3
5
FE-70
0
KRÄMER Julia Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
3
F21-70
0
KRÄMER Julia Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
3
M21-81
0
KUNZ Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
1
M18-81
0
KUNZ Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
13
M18-55
0
KURLE Elias Asahi Kai Kreuzlingen
3
7
M21-60
0
KUSER Kurt Judo Club Ruggell
3
7
M18-45
0
KÜNZLE Tobias JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
M18-81
0
KÄGI Kilian JJJS Gommiswald
3
1
MM-78
0
KÄSLIN Roger Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
12
ME-66
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Andrin JC Tadashi Goldach
3
2
M18-60
0
MARCARINI Cyrill Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
11
M18-66
0
MEHSER Max JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
3
M18-60
0
METZGER Noah JJJC Weinfelden
3
2
FM-A
0
MÜLLER-KEHL Rita JJJC Rheintal
3
3
F21-63
0
NÄF Leonie Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
3
M21-60
0
OKLE Adrian JJJC Weinfelden
3
12
F18-57
0
PAGANI Alessia JJJS Gommiswald
3
3
ME-81
0
RENETZEDER Daniel JJJC Rheintal
3
3
FM-A
0
RIGLING Lilian Judo Schule Diessenhofen
3
9
M18-60
0
SANCHEZ Alessandro JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
5
M18-50
0
SCHMID Gianluca Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
5
FE-57
0
SCHUMACHER Martina Judokwai Walenstadt
3
1
F18-63
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
11
M18-66
0
SCHÖNENBERGER Aamon BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
5
M18-55
0
SENN Patric BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
3
ME+90
0
SIGRIST Pascal JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
5
M18-55
0
SPOHN Julien JJJC Weinfelden
3
3
FE-52
0
STEFFEN Chiara JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
2
F18-48
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
F21-48
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
F18-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
2
F21-48
0
THURNHEER Celina Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
5
M18-60
0
TISCHHAUSER Fabian Judo Club Buchs
3
1
MM-90
0
TSKHOVREBASHVILI-PFENNINGER George JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
ME+90
0
TÄUSCHER Rene Budo Sport Wettswil
3
2
M21-73
0
URSCHELER Pascal Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
5
F18-57
0
VAN ENSCHOT Jana JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
M18-50
0
VAN ENSCHOT Marius JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
FE-57
0
VIOLETTI Afra JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
5
M18-50
0
WALDER Darien Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
7
ME-81
0
WILDHABER Patrick Judokwai Walenstadt
3
5
M18-66
0
WILLI Noah JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
FE+70
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
F21+70
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
FE-70
0
WOLF Annabella JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
FE-70
0
ZELLER Sarina Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
7
M18-45
0
ZUFFELLATO Nico Judo Club Uster
3
5
F18-48
0
ZÜND Kim JJJC Weinfelden
3
 
Nombre d'inscription: 98