2018 Ranking 500 Rheintal
Altstätten SG - 17.03.2018
 
Feuilles de combats
Listes des participants
Statistiques
  Par catégorie Par canton Par pays Par club  
 
 
 
 
 
Liste par région
 
 Catégorie  Nom, Prénom  Club
 
3
F18-52
0
ABBANI Yasmin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
1
M18+81
0
ABBOUD HERBERT Lion Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
20
M18-60
0
ACKERMANN Claudio Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
5
ME-90
0
BELLATI Simone Budo Club March
3
2
FE-57
0
BIEDERMANN Judith Judo Club Ruggell
3
9
M18-60
0
BLATTER Marcello Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
3
ME-90
0
BLATTER Remo Judo Club Uster
3
20
M18-60
0
BRUGGISSER Noel Judo Club Uster
3
1
F21-63
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
ME-81
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
1
M21-81
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
3
ME-60
0
BUCHER Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
1
ME+90
0
BÜCHEL David Judo Club Ruggell
3
3
M21-66
0
BÜSCHLEN Simon JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
ME-73
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
MM-90
0
DANTHOIS Martial JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
1
FM-A
0
DEMONT Nadja JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
5
F18-63
0
DI RONZA Leandra BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
3
F18-63
0
DÜRIG Aiko Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
5
M21-60
0
DÜRIG Luca Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
7
M18-45
0
EBERHARD Silvan Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
3
ME+90
0
EGGENBERGER Roman Judo Club Buchs
3
3
ME-90
0
ENDERLIN Reto Judo Club Buchs
3
1
ME-60
0
FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
1
M21-60
0
FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
1
FE-63
0
FUHRER Nicole Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
7
ME-81
0
FÄSSLER Stefan Budo Club Toggenburg
3
20
M18-60
0
GADZHIMIERZAEV Amir JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
5
M21-73
0
GHOLAMI Zarb Ali JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
M18-66
0
GOEBEL Chris BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
5
ME-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
1
M18-81
0
GUBSER Jan Judokwai Walenstadt
3
5
M18-60
0
HARDEGGER Elias Judo Club Buchs
3
1
ME-66
0
HEID Simon Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
3
ME-66
0
HIRTL Michael JC Tadashi Goldach
3
999
F18-44
0
HOBI Gianna Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
3
F18-48
0
HOBI Gianna Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
2
F18+63
0
HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
1
F21+70
0
HOLLENSTEIN Mareen JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
2
MM-90
0
HUTTER Ricco Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
1
M21-66
0
HÄRING Michael Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
8
F18-63
0
HÄRING Romana Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
6
M18-66
0
ITEN Silvan Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
1
FE+70
0
KAISER Anja JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
3
M18-60
0
KEHL Joel Judo Club Uster
3
1
M18-50
0
KLAUS Fabrice JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
5
ME-81
0
KUNZ Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
2
M21-81
0
KUNZ Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
9
ME-66
0
KUSER Kurt Judo Club Ruggell
3
2
M18-50
0
KÜNZLE Tobias JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
M18-81
0
KÄGI Kilian JJJS Gommiswald
3
5
ME+90
0
LEUZINGER Silvio Budo Club Toggenburg
3
7
ME-66
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Andrin JC Tadashi Goldach
3
3
ME-60
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Fabio JC Tadashi Goldach
3
1
M18-60
0
MARCARINI Cyrill Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
5
M18-66
0
MEHSER Max Judo Club Ruggell
3
2
ME-73
0
METZGER Shaun Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
2
M21-73
0
METZGER Shaun Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
13
M18-73
0
MIHAJLOVIC Filip Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
13
ME-81
0
NESSENSOHN Simon Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
3
F21-63
0
NÄF Leonie Budo Club Toggenburg
3
7
M18-73
0
OBERLI Julian Judo Schule Regensdorf
3
1
MM-78
0
PETER Marco JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
9
ME-81
0
RENETZEDER Daniel JJJC Rheintal
3
2
ME-81
0
RIETZLER Matthias Judo Club Ruggell
3
10
M18-73
0
SANCHEZ Alessandro JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
FE-63
0
SCHMID Alessia JJJC Rheintal
3
9
M18-60
0
SCHMID Gianluca Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
3
M18-45
0
SCHOENENBERGER Naahum BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
9
ME-81
0
SCHWEIZER Patrick Budo Club Toggenburg
3
2
F18-63
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
F21-63
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
8
M18-66
0
SERRANO Alessio JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
M18-50
0
SIEGENTHALER Timo JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
7
ME+90
0
SIGRIST Pascal JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
9
M18-60
0
SPOHN Julien Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
3
M18-45
0
SPRINGER Caeden Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
13
ME-81
0
STEINER Erik Judo Club Uster
3
7
M18-45
0
STRÄSSLE Paul BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
1
F18-52
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
F21-52
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
MM-78
0
TIEFENTHALER Juergen JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
5
M18-60
0
TISCHHAUSER Fabian Judo Club Buchs
3
2
ME+90
0
TÄUSCHER Rene Budo Sport Wettswil
3
1
MM+90
0
TÄUSCHER Rene Budo Sport Wettswil
3
5
M21-73
0
URSCHELER Pascal Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
1
F18-63
0
VAN ENSCHOT Jana JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
9
M18-60
0
VAN ENSCHOT Marius JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
2
F21+70
0
WENGER Deborah BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
1
M18-73
0
WILLI Noah JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
F18-63
0
WYSS Lea JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
5
ME-66
0
ZEMERLI Clément Judo Club St.Gallen_Gossau
3
5
M18+81
0
ZRINSKI Gabriel Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
3
FE-63
0
ZUBER Seija JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
3
M18-55
0
ZUFFELLATO Nico Judo Club Uster
3
7
F18-52
0
ZÜND Kim Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
1
FE-70
0
ZÜND Svenja Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
2
F21-70
0
ZÜND Svenja Judo + Ju-Jitsu Club Weinfelden
3
 
Nombre d'inscription: 98