2015 Rheintaler Rankingturnier
Altstätten SG - 14/15 März 2015
 
Wettkampfblatt
Teilnehmerlisten
Statistik
  Pro Kategorie Pro Kanton Pro Land Pro Verein  
 
 
 
 
 
Listen pro Region
 
 Kategorie  Name, Vorname  Club
 
3
F15-40
0
ABBANI Yasmin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
7
ME-66
0
AHMADI Neymatullah Budokan Zürich
3
3
F18-44
0
BAUMGARTNER Natalie JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
7
M18-45
0
BERNET Joel JJJS Gommiswald
3
1
M18-45
0
BERSNAK Julian Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
2
M15-40
0
BERSNAK Severin Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
8
M18-45
0
BERTHER Sep Curdin Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
1
FE-52
0
BIEDERMANN Judith Judo-Club Ruggell
3
5
FE-63
0
BIEDERMANN Regina Judo-Club Ruggell
3
8
M18-55
0
BIGLER Sacha Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
3
M18-55
0
BOOS Georg Sean Judo-Club Uster
3
8
M15-50
0
BRAND Fabio Judo und Ju Jitsu Club Arbon
3
7
M18-55
0
BRASSEL-Wüst Isaia JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
F21-57
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
F18-57
0
BRUGGMANN Jana JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
M18-66
0
BRÜHLMANN Leandro Judokwai Walenstadt
3
3
ME-60
0
BUCHER Florian JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
3
F15-44
0
BUFFET Sarina Judo Club Sihltal
3
8
M18-50
0
BÜCHEL Elias JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
8
M18-60
0
BÜCHEL Rejan JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
FE+63
0
BÜCHEL Tatjana Judo-Club Ruggell
3
5
M21-66
0
CAVELTI Liun JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
8
M18-66
0
CESARE Mauro Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
16
M18-66
0
CIA Fabio Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
16
M18-55
0
COZZIO Livio Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
16
M18-73
0
CROSINA Ramon Judo-Club Chur
3
3
M15+55
0
DEUBER Anno Judokwai Walenstadt
3
5
F15-44
0
DÜRIG Aiko Kampfsport Gemeinschaft Oberthurgau
3
8
M18-45
0
DÜRIG Luca Kampfsport Gemeinschaft Oberthurgau
3
16
M15-45
0
EBERHARD Ambros Judo-Club Uster
3
7
ME-90
0
EGGENBERGER Roman Judo Club Buchs
3
3
M18-55
0
ERNE David Judo-Club Uster
3
1
M18-60
0
ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich
3
2
M21-60
0
ERNE Raphael Budokan Zürich
3
2
F21-48
0
ERNI Aline Budo Sport Club Affoltern
3
1
F18-44
0
ERNI Aline Budo Sport Club Affoltern
3
3
MM-90M13
0
ESEBALI Bayram JJJC Rheintal
3
3
M18-50
0
FISCHER Janik Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
2
M15-45
0
FISCHER Joel Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
2
M18-45
0
FISCHER Joel Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
16
M18-45
0
FITZE Joel JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
F21-52
0
FITZE Vivienne JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
F18-52
0
FITZE Vivienne JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
M21-55
0
FORSTER Dominik JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
8
M21-73
0
FREY Jannick Judo-Club Ruggell
3
3
M18-60
0
FREY Yanik Judo-Club Uster
3
5
M21-60
0
FREY Yanik Judo-Club Uster
3
2
FE-57
0
FUHRER Nicole Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
16
M15-45
0
FÄSSLER Linus Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
3
F21-57
0
GIAMMANCHERI Fabiana Judo-Club Uster
3
1
F18-57
0
GIAMMANCHERI Fabiana Judo-Club Uster
3
3
F15+52
0
GOMES Tatiana Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
2
M21-73
0
GREMLICH Dylan Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
3
M21-90
0
GRESCH Yannick Judo- und Ju-Jitsuclub Ni-Honto
3
16
M18-73
0
GRÜTER Luca Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
1
M15+55
0
GUBSER Jan Judokwai Walenstadt
3
5
F21-63
0
GUBSER Sianca Judokwai Walenstadt
3
7
M15-50
0
GÖNÜLTAS Enver Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
16
M15-45
0
HALLER Dominic Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
8
M18-66
0
HALTER Andri JJJC Rheintal
3
7
M21-66
0
HALTER Lars JJJC Rheintal
3
8
M18-66
0
HALTER Vincent Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
2
ME+90
0
HAMAYA Reo-Tobias Judo-Club Ruggell
3
7
M18+73
0
HUBER Ken Judo Team Bülach
3
5
M18+73
0
HÄMMERLI Philipp Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
5
M15-55
0
HÄMMERLI Sepp JJJC Rorschach-Goldach
3
7
M15-36
0
HÄMMERLI Severin JJJC Rorschach-Goldach
3
2
M18+73
0
HÄNSEL Philipp Judo-Club Ruggell
3
16
M18-66
0
HÄRING Michael Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
3
F15-48
0
HÄRING Romana Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
16
M15-40
0
INDERMÜHLE Dally Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
5
M15-45
0
ITEN Silvan Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
3
FE-63
0
JAKOB Sissi JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
M18-66
0
JUNKER Fabrice BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
1
FE+63
0
KAISER Anja JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
3
M15-33
0
KAISER Benoît Judo-Club Uster
3
3
ME-90
0
KAISER Mirko JC Sakura Schaanwald
3
5
M15-33
0
KAUFMANN Stefan JJJS Gommiswald
3
8
M15-40
0
KEHL Joel Judo-Club Uster
3
8
M15+55
0
KELLER Frederic Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
7
M18-60
0
KNILL Claudio Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
2
M18-73
0
KOCH Philipp Judo-Club Uster
3
7
F18-52
0
KOHLER Delia JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
32
M15-45
0
KRANNER Silvan Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
1
M15-45
0
KRAUS Gian Judo-Club Uster
3
3
M18-45
0
KRAUS Gian Judo-Club Uster
3
5
M21-55
0
KUSER Kurt Judo-Club Ruggell
3
2
M15-36
0
KÜNZLE Tobias Judo Club Oberuzwil
3
5
M15+55
0
LAUBE Lars Judo Club Kaltbrunn
3
3
F15-36
0
LEIBBRAND Aristea Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau
3
5
M18-73
0
LENGWEILER Marco BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
3
F15-52
0
LEVY Abigail Judo Club Sihltal
3
5
ME-60
0
LICHTENSTEIGER Fabio JC Tadashi Goldach
3
16
M15-40
0
LÜTHI Ricardo BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
7
F15-44
0
LÄNZLINGER Melanie JJJC Weinfelden
3
3
M15-50
0
MARCARINI Cyrill Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
5
M15-36
0
MARIETTA Livio Judo-Club Uster
3
16
M18-45
0
METZGER Noah JJJC Weinfelden
3
5
M18-50
0
METZGER Shaun JJJC Weinfelden
3
8
M15-36
0
MOHAMED Ali Saif Judo Club Sihltal
3
MM-66M13
0
MOSER Hansruedi JJJC Rheintal
3
5
M15-40
0
MOSER Lian JJJC Rheintal
3
5
M18-45
0
MOSER Timon JJJC Rheintal
3
5
ME-81
0
NESSENSOHN Simon JJJC Weinfelden
3
1
M21-73
0
NIKOLLBIBAJ Kristian JJJC Weinfelden
3
3
ME-73
0
NIKOLLBIBAJ Kristian JJJC Weinfelden
3
3
F18+63
0
NÄF Leonie Budo Club Toggenburg
3
2
M18-50
0
OBRIST Fabian JJJC Rheintal
3
5
M18-55
0
OKLE Adrian JJJC Weinfelden
3
3
M15-45
0
OKLE Andre JJJC Weinfelden
3
5
F15-44
0
PAGANI Alessia JJJS Gommiswald
3
MM-66M13
0
PERRINO Pascal JJJC Rheintal
3
3
MM-73M13
0
POPOV Igor Budokan Zürich
3
5
M15-50
0
PORTMANN Luca Judo-Club Uster
3
MM-66M13
0
POSTAI Benito JJJC Rheintal
3
2
F18-52
0
RINNER Stephanie Judo-Club Ruggell
3
16
ME-81
0
ROHNER Fabio Judo Rheineck
3
16
M18-55
0
ROTH Leon Judo Club Buchs
3
16
M18-60
0
RÜEDY Joel Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
2
F21-57
0
SANCHEZ Natascha JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
F18-57
0
SANCHEZ Natascha JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
3
M15-33
0
SCHAFFNER Fabio Judo-Club Uster
3
7
F18-44
0
SCHEGG Anja JJJC Rheintal
3
7
M18-50
0
SCHERER Christian JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
8
ME-81
0
SCHERRER Marco Budo Club Toggenburg
3
7
ME-81
0
SCHLEMMER Marcel Judo Sportclub Dietikon
3
2
M15-33
0
SCHOENENBERGER Naahum BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
2
MM-73M13
0
SCHULER Werner Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
3
MM-90M13
0
SCHUMACHER Jürg JSC O-Nami Horgen
3
3
ME-81
0
SCHWARZ Michael Judo-Club Uster
3
3
M18+73
0
SCHWENDINGER Raphael Judo-Club Ruggell
3
3
F15+52
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
7
F18-63
0
SCHWITTER Sarah JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
MM-66M13
0
SCHÄRZ Mark JJJC Rheintal
3
7
M18-45
0
SENN Patric BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
16
M15-40
0
SIEBER Gian JJJC Rheintal
3
5
M15-40
0
SIEGENTHALER Timo Judo Club Oberuzwil
3
3
M18-73
0
SOLCI Thimon JJJC Weinfelden
3
5
M21-73
0
SOLCI Thimon JJJC Weinfelden
3
8
M15-40
0
SONDEREGGER Domenic Judokwai Walenstadt
3
MM-66M13
0
SPIESS Jürg JJJC Rheintal
3
MM-66M13
0
SPIRIG Jörg JJJC Rheintal
3
3
M15-50
0
SPOHN Julien Kampfsport Gemeinschaft Oberthurgau
3
8
M18-50
0
SPOHN Julien Kampfsport Gemeinschaft Oberthurgau
3
7
F18-52
0
STEINER Susanne Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
7
F18-57
0
STILLHART Saskia Judo Club Buchs
3
1
M15-33
0
STOLKIN Mika Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
16
M15-36
0
STOLKIN Nicolas Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
3
M18-60
0
STOLKIN Yannick Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
3
M21-60
0
STOLKIN Yannick Judo-Schule Regensdorf
3
3
F15-40
0
STÄHELI Janna JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
M18-55
0
STÄHELI Luca JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
5
M15-36
0
SÜRI Cyrill Judo-Club Uster
3
1
M15-40
0
TISCHHAUSER Fabian Judo Club Buchs
3
1
MM-73M13
0
TSKHOVREBASHVILI-Pfenninger George JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
2
F15-44
0
VAN Enschot Jana JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
3
M15-36
0
VAN Enschot Marius JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
1
F15-48
0
VETTERLI Delia Moira Judo-Club Uster
3
1
F21-63
0
VETTERLI Gioia Nora Judo-Club Uster
3
1
F18-63
0
VETTERLI Gioia Nora Judo-Club Uster
3
7
M15-36
0
VIJAYAKUMAR Vinith Judo-Club Uster
3
1
FE-57
0
VIOLETTI Afra JC Yawara Glarnerland
3
8
M18-60
0
VON Büren Tim Oliver Judo-Club Wetzikon
3
3
F18-63
0
WENGER Deborah BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
16
M21-73
0
WENGER Eric BSC Arashi Yama Wil
3
1
F21+63
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
F18+63
0
WILLI Sara JC Nippon St.Gallen
3
1
M18-73
0
WITTWER Lukas Judo-Club Uster
3
3
M21-73
0
WITTWER Lukas Judo-Club Uster
3
1
M15-36
0
ZUFFELLATO Nico Judo-Club Uster
3
1
F15-36
0
ZÜND Kim JJJC Weinfelden
3
1
F15-44
0
ZÜND Léonie JJJC Weinfelden
3
2
F18-44
0
ZÜND Léonie JJJC Weinfelden
3
 
Anzahl anmeldungen: 173